10,277

Homes in ZIP Code 32308

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $255,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    1601 Kuhlacre Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Great Location near TMH and Leon High School! Charming 1950's cottage with original wood floors and vintage tile in bathroom with updated kitchen. Beautiful private back yard with hot tub and large deck- 3rd room could be used as an office or spare bedroom! 2 storage sheds and a walk-in "basement" provide ample room for storage. Wood Privacy Fence installed in 2023, New Roof (2024), New Gutters

    1601 Kuhlacre Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2708 Laurelwood Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,031

    2708 Laurelwood Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      203 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,214
      • Dec 08, 2023

  • /51

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    173 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    OPEN HOUSE 2-4 Saturday, May 9 ** Reduced & priced to sell! 2024-built gorgeous home in desirable Fallschase. Exceptional value on like-new, upgraded Premier construction home! Open concept living featuring high ceilings, wood paneled step-up trey ceilings, quarts, LVP & tile throughout (no carpet here!), brick paver patio and porch flooring, walk-in pantry, floating open shelves, built-ins, a

    Lisa Carey ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    173 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2600 Panther Creek Rd Unit A, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Dena Karlin Regal Homes, LLC

    2600 Panther Creek Rd Unit A, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /22

      Est $323,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Meadow Vista Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3718 Meadow Vista Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,471
      • Jun 24, 2024

  • /43

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    2011 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Best lot in the neighborhood! Lots of space between the 1 neighbor next door. Beautiful natural woods surrounds the property. Enjoy living on a cul-de-sac with lots of privacy. Open floor plan with split bedrooms. Interior dedicated laundry room; washer dryer included. No carpet & upgraded appliances. Like new, well maintained construction. 5 min drive (2.5 miles) to HCA Hospital & 10 min drive

    2011 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /38

    $348,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    729 E Brevard St, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,615

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poucher First Commerce Credit Union

    729 E Brevard St, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /41

      Est $567,696 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3812 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,086
      • Aug 30, 2024

  • /42

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    1906 Angel Hollow Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Located on a tree-lined private road, this multi-level contemporary in Ty Ty Woods delivers the in-town location you want with the natural privacy you didn't think you could find. Inside, vaulted ceilings and skylights pour natural light into the open-concept living areas. The kitchen overlooks the large front yard and features a dedicated pantry with an easy flow into the dining area. Two

    1906 Angel Hollow Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1658 Springwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,808

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bellamy Roberts & Co. Real Estate Svcs

    1658 Springwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /32

      Est $733,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Forest Lawn Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3839 Forest Lawn Terrace, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,300
      • Apr 25, 2024

  • /48

    $579,558 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    3829 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Photos are of model home. Actual home under construction. Options, upgrades, and features may vary and are not necessarily included in the base price. New Jackson 2300 Heritage series floor plan available in Canopy. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers several custom features and a spacious open floor plan of 2,302 sq ft. Lot size and measurements approximate. Photos of Previous Model.

    Jesse Peacock Xcellence

    3829 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /34

    $414,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2079 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,978

    Last Listing Agent Walter Liebrich IGT Solar

    2079 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /5

      Est $570,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3816 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,309
      • May 24, 2024

  • /59

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    1712 Dora Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Renovated and move in ready 4bed/3bath home with 2,600 heated/cooled square feet near downtown. Centrally located in Brandt Hills, and less than a 5 minute drive to the heart of downtown Tallahassee, Tallahassee Memorial Hospital, Cascades Park, shopping, restaurants and more! Brand new roof, hardwood floors, brand new electrical panel, brand new interior paint, updated light fixtures and ceiling

    Donald Acosta Weichert Realtors Anchor

    1712 Dora Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /42

    $871,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4149 Rampart Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aniyah Marcel Blue Legacy Real Estate Group

    4149 Rampart Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /42

      Est $425,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2846 Lonnbladh Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2846 Lonnbladh Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

  • /20

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    1928 Lawson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Beautiful 4 bedrooms, 2 and half bath, A/C is 4 years old, huge backyard, covered back porch, front balcony on second floor.

    Edgar Gonzalez REALTY SERVICES OF AMERICA

    1928 Lawson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /51

    $285,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3285 Gramercy Place Unit 11, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,752

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Koelemij Ideal Estates Realty

    3285 Gramercy Place Unit 11, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /32

      Est $796,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3864 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $783,400
      • Nov 07, 2023

  • /33

    $339,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    1927 Lawson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Updated and upgraded 3/2 with a 2 car garage situated inside Capital Circle! Newly completed open concept featuring island kitchen with new shaker cabinets, quartz counters, upscale appliances, and more! Master bath showcases a custom shower and new vanity. New HVAC system, new plumbing, new windows, new doors, new fixtures throughout, fresh paint and trim, new flooring, and even a new driveway

    1927 Lawson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /38

    $222,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3471 Daylily Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,261

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Miller Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    3471 Daylily Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      153 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,088
      • Jul 24, 2024

  • /51

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    2031 Windsor Oaks Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELED - HOME UNDER CONTRACT! Tucked away in a peaceful neighborhood in a prime location just off Mahan, this well maintained 4 Bed/2.5 Bath home offers stunning landscaping that has been thoughtfully designed with flowers that bloom in every season, creating a picturesque setting year-round. The spacious open-concept living room welcomes you with abundant natural light and a cozy

    Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    2031 Windsor Oaks Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /51

    $519,800 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2214 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Poole Poole Realty, Inc.

    2214 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,408
      • Mar 27, 2024

  • /34

    $547,919 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    3795 Meadow Vista Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    "Photos are of model home. Actual home under construction. Options, upgrades, and features may vary and are not necessarily included in the base price." Beautiful Magnolia model available now in Canopy! Photos of previous model included. Lot size and measurements approximate. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,055 square feet in a beautiful new community. Check marketing upgrade

    3795 Meadow Vista Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /42

    $436,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    231 Catahoula Walk, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMARIE ARNWINE Keller Williams Town & Country

    231 Catahoula Walk, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /28

      Est $397,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Pennlyn Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2401 Pennlyn Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hope Gaines Keller Williams Town & Country

  • /22

    $476,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    The Carol Plan at Olson Ridge, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Welcome to the Carol, in Olson Ridge, our newest community in Tallahassee, FL. The Carol is a two-story home with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The floor plan offers plenty of space and modern amenities, making it one of our popular floorplans. Walking through the front door, you will first see the luxury vinyl plank flooring that goes throughout the living space. Directly off

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Ervine St Unit 37029299, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /59

    $631,608 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3928 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Michaels Rose City Realty

    3928 Ardmore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /40

      Est $420,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2059 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

  • /23

    $327,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    2833 Alexis Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Situated in the highly desirable Northeast Tallahassee area, this home offers an unbeatable location just minutes from two top-rated hospitals. Featuring numerous recent updates—including granite countertops, new vinyl plank flooring throughout the common areas and bedrooms, fresh interior paint, updated appliances, and a new fence—this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy the convenience of being

    2833 Alexis Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /4

    $80,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Shiloh Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $46,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Herman Penny Herman Realty

    0 Shiloh Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
    • /41

      Est $430,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2010 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,248
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Natalio DR Horton Realty North West FL

  • /49

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    103 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    Better than new construction, popular Lucille floor plan built by Premier Fine Homes! Premium, flat corner lot with privacy and distance from neighbors. This move-in ready home features a spacious open-concept living area that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The stunning kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, granite

    Nan Greynolds The Naumann Group Real Estate

    103 Bienville Place, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  • /39

    $397,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2807 Panther Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,440

    Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

    2807 Panther Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32308
    • /41

      Est $424,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2058 Hansell Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,132
      • May 30, 2024

  • /33

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3642 Harpers Ferry Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    Well Maintained 3bed/2bath Home in Desirable Centerville Trace! This Split-plan home features soaring ceilings in the Great Room with Wood Burning Fireplace and French Doors leading to the Large Screen Porch and Backyard, Kitchen with Corian Counters, eat-in Bar and Pantry, A Warm and Roomy Dining Area, Large Private Primary Suite, Dedicated Laundry Room with Storage, a Two-Car Garage, Fully

    3642 Harpers Ferry Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home