15,267

Properties in ZIP Code 32309

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $362,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Beaumont Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3205 Beaumont Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

    • /42

      Est $448,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 W Shannon Lakes Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4433 W Shannon Lakes Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Hill Kristi Hill Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $493,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Mclaughlin Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4081 Mclaughlin Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

    • /41

      Est $458,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Lifford Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3712 Lifford Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

    • /20

      Est $250,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Cagney Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3611 Cagney Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robinson ROI Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $438,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Barclay Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3002 Barclay Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 31, 2023

    • /40

      Est $234,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Merrigan Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2369 Merrigan Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

    • /37

      Est $434,905 Not Listed For Sale

      6487 Justin Grant Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6487 Justin Grant Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

    • /42

      Est $278,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Vassar Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2637 Vassar Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

    • /22

      Est $266,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3247 Varnell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3247 Varnell Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 30, 2024

    • /24

      Est $244,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Baldwin Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3241 Baldwin Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Newell Amac Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $571,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Whittington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2904 Whittington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

    • /40

      Est $381,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Yardley Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4019 Yardley Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Poole William "Bill" Poole

    • /6

      Est $234,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Albert Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3226 Albert Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

    • /35

      Est $238,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 Royal Palm Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2887 Royal Palm Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Perkins Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /42

      Est $350,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Meath Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2323 Meath Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Sykes 850 Hometown Realty

    • /42

      Est $466,693 Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Miccosukee Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9232 Miccosukee Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe-Minor Superior Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $540,770 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Hawks Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3101 Hawks Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Fuller Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /40

      Est $499,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Argyle Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4510 Argyle Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOAN E. HENDRY P & G PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $278,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Hill Gail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6800 Hill Gail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chance Shutes Keller Williams Town & Country

    • /16

      Est $366,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Ebony Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6908 Ebony Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gillespie Lord & Stanley Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $443,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Sawgrass Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3006 Sawgrass Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Montgomery-Calvert Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /36

      Est $680,282 Not Listed For Sale

      7465 Bowling Green Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7465 Bowling Green Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

    • /42

      Est $648,478 Not Listed For Sale

      9026 Old Chemonie Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9026 Old Chemonie Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kohler Kohler & Associates

    • /20

      Est $309,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Count Turf Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6431 Count Turf Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eldridge Keller Williams Town & Country

    • /41

      Est $477,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Loma Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3648 Loma Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,150
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chavers Hum Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $329,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4878 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4878 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Skelton Pearson Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $457,695 Not Listed For Sale

      13159 Old Settlement Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13159 Old Settlement Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Johnson Big Fish Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $349,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Paddington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5375 Paddington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

    • /42

      Est $354,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Paddington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2955 Paddington Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    • /24

      Est $376,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Kaleb Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3032 Kaleb Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Allen Tallahassee Management & Leasi

    • /35

      Est $405,257 Not Listed For Sale

      15769 Indigo Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15769 Indigo Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Bevis Bevis Realty

    • /41

      Est $346,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Tim Tam Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6709 Tim Tam Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 30, 2024

    • /42

      Est $468,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3889 Paddrick Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3889 Paddrick Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baker Twin Action Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $417,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4002 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cooper Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /30

      Est $267,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Whitney Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3245 Whitney Dr E, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhongli Wang Sunflower Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $269,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Thames Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3246 Thames Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Laney The Brokerage

    • /36

      Est $474,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Kilkenny Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2313 Kilkenny Dr W, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Reardon Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /15

      Est $289,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Vassar Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2705 Vassar Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Leary Xome Inc

    • /34

      Est $205,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Albert Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3232 Albert Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home