15,267

Properties in ZIP Code 32309

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,190,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Highgrove Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4679 Highgrove Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

    • /36

      Est $1,561,822 Not Listed For Sale

      6599 Lake Pisgah Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6599 Lake Pisgah Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

    • /31

      Est $256,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Stratfordshire Ct Unit 15, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4415 Stratfordshire Ct Unit 15, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Beck Beck Partners

    • /42

      Est $1,199,580 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6335 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5876 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5876 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

    • /41

      Est $755,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Kimmer Rowe Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3026 Kimmer Rowe Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

    • /39

      Est $857,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Quail Valley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4880 Quail Valley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

    • /18

      Est $422,190 Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5881 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kohler Kohler & Associates

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6278 Hugh Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6278 Hugh Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

    • /31

      Est $463,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5864 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5864 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

    • /42

      Est $411,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3635 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN GRAHAM, JR. Bestsellers Realty

    • /40

      Est $640,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Bradfordville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7004 Bradfordville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • /41

      Est $1,128,734 Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Wildemeade Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6513 Wildemeade Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

    • /42

      Est $1,212,691 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Switch Grass Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7115 Switch Grass Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

    • /40

      Est $1,063,120 Not Listed For Sale

      17024 Sunray Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17024 Sunray Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 19, 2023

    • /12

      Est $177,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Loblolly Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3971 Loblolly Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

    • /40

      Est $456,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5832 Bascom Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

    • /32

      Est $431,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3559 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

    • /12

      Est $663,193 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Velda Dairy Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6205 Velda Dairy Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

    • /42

      Est $1,130,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Pine Fair Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6243 Pine Fair Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

    • /41

      Est $677,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Giles Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3006 Giles Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN S. SMITH Omega Management-steven Rissma

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2922 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Old Magnolia Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4004 Old Magnolia Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARBERT S. SMITH UNIQUE PROPERTIES OF T

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6983 Proctor Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6983 Proctor Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

    • /41

      Est $321,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3072 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

    • /22

      Est $219,582 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Shamrock N Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2949 Shamrock N Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Plowshare Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      Lot 26 Plowshare Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,840
      • Mar 14, 2025

    • /42

      Est $374,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3073 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

    • /9

      Est $1,535,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7225 Anhinga Farms Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7225 Anhinga Farms Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Plowshare Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3430 Plowshare Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

    • /42

      Est $313,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2939 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Cavalcade Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6420 Cavalcade Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

    • /42

      Est $635,115 Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Mahan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8300 Mahan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

    • /16

      Est $194,017 Not Listed For Sale

      17601 Mahan Dr, Miccosukee, FL 32309

      17601 Mahan Dr, Miccosukee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 28, 2024

    • /5

      Est $878,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Veterans Memorial Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4417 Veterans Memorial Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARBERT S. SMITH UNIQUE PROPERTIES OF T

    • /15

      Est $292,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2943 Bay Shore Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bowden Guice Kingdom First Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $427,990 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Frontier Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3531 Frontier Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bradfordville Rd Unit 370922, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      0 Bradfordville Rd Unit 370922, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 09, 2024

    • /26

      Est $303,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3582 Wexford Ct Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3582 Wexford Ct Unit 2, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2024

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Magnolia Rd Unit 370827, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      0 Old Magnolia Rd Unit 370827, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,125
      • Jun 28, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home