447

Recently Sold Homes in 32309

Section Image
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3413 Native Dancer Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,294

    Last Listing Agent Elena Akopyan E2 Executives LLC

    3413 Native Dancer Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /17

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3065 Foley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,059

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reardon ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    3065 Foley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /44

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2408 Shalley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,526

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chitty KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

    2408 Shalley Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $1,365,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6304 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,005

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Foster Keller Williams Town & Country

    6304 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3072 Ironwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,195

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hobbs Big Fish Real Estate Services

    3072 Ironwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3609 Killarney Plaza Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,045

    Last Listing Agent Liz Harrison Century 21 Silver Coast Realty

    3609 Killarney Plaza Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /58

    $476,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5752 Veterans Memorial Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,392

    Last Listing Agent Izabela Wright Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    5752 Veterans Memorial Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /38

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6336 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,123

    Last Listing Agent Brent Eudy Horizon Group Realty, Inc.

    6336 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6754 Circle j Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,556

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Naylor Re/Max Professionals Realty

    6754 Circle j Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6072 Thackery Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    6072 Thackery Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4516 Cavendish Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,892

4516 Cavendish Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /54

    $658,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4624 Forest Ridge Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,209

    Last Listing Agent Joann Jacobs ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    4624 Forest Ridge Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4028 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,521

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Vonier Xcellence

    4028 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3188 Hawks Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,019

    Last Listing Agent Roger Molitor Roger J Molitor

    3188 Hawks Landing Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /65

    $724,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2883 N Hannon Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,547

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Myers Thomas Lynne Realty Group, LLC

    2883 N Hannon Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2942 Tewkesbury Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,971

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Crum Waypoint Properties

    2942 Tewkesbury Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /70

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9006 Chayes Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patty BestSellers Realty, Inc.

    9006 Chayes Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /31

    $432,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3109 Shamrock St S, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,559

    Last Listing Agent Jason Picht Picht & Sons Real Estate

    3109 Shamrock St S, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $133,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3072 Ironwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,195

    Last Listing Agent Ann Huskey Keller Williams Town & Country

    3072 Ironwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /36

    $362,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5351 Tewkesbury Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,194

    Last Listing Agent Anne Thomas The Naumann Group Real Estate

    5351 Tewkesbury Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4780 Buckhead Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,760

    Last Listing Agent Damian Costantino Keller Williams Town & Country

    4780 Buckhead Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /33

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8737 Opal Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,134

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    8737 Opal Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /52

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4134 Forsythe Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,794

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ferrie Primesouth Fezler, Russell and

    4134 Forsythe Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /3

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5251 Widefield Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,831

    Last Listing Agent Russell Cotton Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    5251 Widefield Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /39

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5313 Ben Brush Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,573

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cooper Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    5313 Ben Brush Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3268 Garcia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,450

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Tharpe Weiss ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    3268 Garcia Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3653 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,845

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bevis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    3653 Velda Oaks Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /50

    $545,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6297 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,890

    Last Listing Agent Bert Pope Bert Pope Realty, LLC

    6297 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /40

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6476 Tracy Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,844

6476 Tracy Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /41

    $347,150

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4924 Heathe Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,075

    Last Listing Agent Marylou Johnston Keller Williams Town & Country

    4924 Heathe Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3204 Gallant Fox Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,239

    Last Listing Agent Jim English Bulldog Properties, LLC

    3204 Gallant Fox Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /48

    $424,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4910 Ballygar Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,876

    Last Listing Agent Barbra Engel & Völkers Tallahassee

    4910 Ballygar Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3610 Cagney Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,877

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DiGisi Keller Williams Town & Country

    3610 Cagney Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /25

    $352,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2956 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,026

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Galvin 1st Choice Real Estate Service

    2956 Whirlaway Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6252 Bradfordville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,308

    Last Listing Agent Aniyah Marcel Blue Legacy Real Estate Group

    6252 Bradfordville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /3

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7760 Deer Pond Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Blomeley ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    7760 Deer Pond Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /36

    $466,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4483 Foxcroft Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,362

4483 Foxcroft Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /61

    $793,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5335 Pembridge Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,599

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Drake Drake Real Estate Inc.

    5335 Pembridge Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /49

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4012 Dutchess Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,068

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacobs ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    4012 Dutchess Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 10 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $156,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pottschmidt Investors Realty Of Tallahasse

    Lot 10 Bird Dog Point, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home