450

Recently Sold Homes in 32309

Section Image
  • /34

    $307,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2632 Nantucket Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,994

    Last Listing Agent Jim Parker The Nova Group Realty

    2632 Nantucket Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /35

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3013 Giles Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,715

    Last Listing Agent Garret Heussner Frog Real Estate Company, LLC

    3013 Giles Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /10

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Lake Pisgah Dr Unit 388345, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $225,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Feld Keller Williams Town & Country

    0 Lake Pisgah Dr Unit 388345, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /43

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5257 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,219

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reavis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    5257 Pimlico Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /46

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5281 Crump Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patty BestSellers Realty, Inc.

    5281 Crump Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /54

    $300,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3516 Clifden Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,125

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peel Maclay Realty & Management LLC

    3516 Clifden Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3237 Dungarvan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,905

    Last Listing Agent Leah Chapin KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

    3237 Dungarvan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /70

    $2,950,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2100 Thirlestane Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,543,910

    Last Listing Agent Hettie Spooner Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    2100 Thirlestane Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2917 Giverny Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,602

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reardon ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    2917 Giverny Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /45

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3513 Fogarty Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,472

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hooker Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    3513 Fogarty Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /43

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3909 Royal Oaks Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,051

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Hart The Nova Group Realty

    3909 Royal Oaks Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /27

    $411,400

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4145 Yardley Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,527

4145 Yardley Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /61

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2631 Bantry Bay Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,567

    Last Listing Agent Lee Snowden CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    2631 Bantry Bay Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,966

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weeks Coldwell Banker/Kelly & Kelly

    Unlisted Address
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3640 Barbary Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,715

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Meadows Keller Williams Town & Country

    3640 Barbary Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3370 Aqua Ridge Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,085

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    3370 Aqua Ridge Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4000 Brandon Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,075

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Davidson ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    4000 Brandon Hill Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /10

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16895 Mahan Dr, Miccosukee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $19,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Witmer Steve C. Walker Realty, LLC

    16895 Mahan Dr, Miccosukee, FL 32309
  • /7

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10050 Mahan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • Land
    • 29.08 Acres
    • $18,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,068

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Novielli Pro Players Realty USA

    10050 Mahan Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $835,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4036 Mclaughlin Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,911

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reardon ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    4036 Mclaughlin Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /7

    $229,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2780 Kinsail Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,695

    Last Listing Agent Dana Salley Coldwell Banker/Kelly & Kelly

    2780 Kinsail Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6812 Hill Gail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,643

    Last Listing Agent Amber Renaud The Nova Group Realty

    6812 Hill Gail Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /48

    $336,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3046 Banks Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,599

    Last Listing Agent Jim English Bulldog Properties, LLC

    3046 Banks Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3585 Gardenview Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,754

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Laudadio Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    3585 Gardenview Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4032 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,104

    Last Listing Agent Tom Galvin 1st Choice Real Estate Service

    4032 Ardara Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4601 Killimore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,473

    Last Listing Agent Velinda Hittinger CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    4601 Killimore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6428 Count Turf Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,248

    Last Listing Agent Ian Willis Keller Williams Town & Country

    6428 Count Turf Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /47

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2822 Yarmouth Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,308

    Last Listing Agent Marylou Johnston Keller Williams Town & Country

    2822 Yarmouth Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3514 Tullamore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,101

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McGuire Aphelion Realty & Property Man

    3514 Tullamore Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /69

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3022 Fermanagh Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,092

    Last Listing Agent Jason Naumann The Naumann Group Real Estate

    3022 Fermanagh Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6620 Reigh Count Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,565

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    6620 Reigh Count Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /64

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2946 Foxcroft Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,542

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cowart The Brokerage

    2946 Foxcroft Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /29

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6842 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,094

    Last Listing Agent ERIC SMALLRIDGE Proper Real Estate Advisors

    6842 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /37

    $318,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2604 Harwich Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,637

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Beach Properties of Florida

    2604 Harwich Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4134 Arklow Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,430

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lord CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    4134 Arklow Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6815 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,581

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eldridge Keller Williams Town & Country

    6815 Tomy Lee Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3301 Sagee Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,054

3301 Sagee Place, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /70

    $439,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2336 Foxboro Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,999

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Duke Red Bird Realty

    2336 Foxboro Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /28

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2905 Kew Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,347

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mattice Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    2905 Kew Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /51

    $1,395,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9600 Centerville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,295

    Last Listing Agent Molly Corder Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    9600 Centerville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home