18,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32312

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $477,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Halleck Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2583 Halleck Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

  • /35

    $586,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    5701 Bascom Ln, Miccosukee, FL 32309

    Welcome to the Sophia, a stunning new construction home that is complete and move-in ready, situated within the delightful Oxford Gates community in NE Tallahassee. This exclusive enclave features 36 craftsman-style homes, each thoughtfully designed with a modern inspiration that caters to a variety of lifestyles. With five distinct floor plans and varied elevations, there’s a perfect home for

    Bruce Foster Keller Williams Town & Country

    5701 Bascom Ln, Miccosukee, FL 32309
  • /65

    $553,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6359 Belgrand Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,295

    6359 Belgrand Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /40

      Est $585,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Palafox Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2771 Palafox Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bigelow KILLEARN SALES CENTER,

  • /59

    $579,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    3660 Letitia Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Perfectly located in Pine Tip Hills on a 1+ acre lot with a beautiful landscaped yard which includes custom built Gazebo in the backyard is perfect for relaxing and hosting gatherings! Inside you will find hardwood floors, ten and twelve foot ceilings, and large windows that let in plenty of light! The kitchen, which includes quartz countertops and marble backsplash flows beautifully into the

    BARBARA A. VONIER SAFE REALTY

    3660 Letitia Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8312 Innsbrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,584

    Last Listing Agent Rob Powell Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    8312 Innsbrook Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /4

      Est $631,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Buck Run Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6242 Buck Run Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Zadakis Century 21 First Story

  • /70

    $774,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft

    2025 Herb Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Exceptional all brick pool home in sought-after Golden Eagle, offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and everyday comfort. Meticulously maintained and situated on a spacious .59-acre lot backing to greenspace, this property truly feels like an in-town retreat on a cul de sac street. Step inside to a welcoming open dining and living room combination filled with natural light and showcasing

    2025 Herb Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    245 Thornberg Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,286

    Last Listing Agent Jim Broome Bluewater Realty Group

    245 Thornberg Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $509,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Opequon Bend, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2626 Opequon Bend, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARYLIN DORSEY Brown Bevis RE Appraisers

  • /2

    $464,423

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    8377 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    New floor plan, photos coming soon. Actual home under construction. Options, upgrades, and features may vary and are not necessarily included in the base price. NEW CONSTRUCTION - New homes in Landon Hills. Walk to Publix. Premier's new Georgetown floor plan offers incredible never-before-seen features! This community is surrounded by open green space, and walking trails. Includes quartz

    8377 Bull Headley Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3439 Treaty Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,833

    Last Listing Agent Roger Molitor Roger J Molitor

    3439 Treaty Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /29

      Est $455,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Briarcreek Rd S, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8009 Briarcreek Rd S, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH L. NALON HELP-U-SELL OF TALLAHA

  • /59

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    1853 Acorn Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Impeccably maintained and move-in ready two- story Killearn Lakes Plantation home is ready for it's new owner. The spacious layout features 3 bedrooms upstairs along with a large bonus room which is ideal for a home office, playroom, media room or as a fourth bedroom. Downstairs you'll find a thoughtfully designed kitchen featuring a pantry and a cozy eat-in area, which overlooks the inviting

    Joyce Baker Twin Action Realty Inc.

    1853 Acorn Ridge Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5672 Burnside Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,101

    Last Listing Agent David Scarano McClellan Realty, LLC

    5672 Burnside Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /43

      Est $601,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Palafox Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2764 Palafox Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Albritton INACTIVE

  • /41

    $395,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    2890 Green Forest Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    This unique 1.92-acre woodland retreat is located on the outskirts of the Lakeshore community, adjacent to a protected preservation area. The property offers privacy with a remote-access gate and is conveniently situated minutes from downtown Tallahassee, The Centre of Tallahassee, major hospitals, schools, shopping, and I-10. Residence Features • Covered front porch entry • Living room, dining

    2890 Green Forest Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2809 Trebark Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,204

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rigsby Spotlight Real Estate

    2809 Trebark Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $561,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Stoney Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4709 Stoney Trace, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

  • /27

    $1,263,200

    • Land
    • 33.58 Acres
    • $37,618 per Acre

    Z Gardners Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    DO NOT ENTER PROPERTY WITHOUT PERMISSION. Property lines in images are approximate, buyer advised to have survey done. Parcel IDs include 2401204050000, 2401204100000, 2401204090000. Experience the best of North Florida living on this incredible 33-acre property off N Meridian Rd near Orchard Pond Parkway and Bannerman. Mostly wooded with majestic live oaks and natural landscape, this land offers

    DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    Z Gardners Farm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /42

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    706 Piedmont Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,435

    706 Piedmont Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /39

      Est $194,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 521, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 521, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

  • /34

    $685,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    2250 Cobb Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    New Roof, Saltwater Heated Pool, Updated Pool Equipment, New Water Heater, 2021 HVAC. Pool home in Golden Eagle Country Club with major systems updated, including a heated, screened saltwater pool with updated equipment for year-round use. Private backyard offers a covered patio and outdoor kitchen. Interior features new paint (Greek Villa) and new carpet in the bedrooms. Functional layout with

    Joe Jennings Sunny and Associates

    2250 Cobb Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    110 Hoffman Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,396

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Halleck BETTY KELLUM REALTY

    110 Hoffman Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $538,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Dahlgren Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5801 Dahlgren Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

  • /54

    $455,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    9067 Ridgeview Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Well maintained 3 bedroom with office, 2 bath home located in Eagles Ridge!!!. With 2193 square feet of living space, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort, space and functionality. Step inside to find a spacious open floor plan that is great for entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with fireplace and walk in closet, the bathroom is designed for relaxation and

    9067 Ridgeview Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2905 Lasswade Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,275

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Newell Amac Real Estate Co.

    2905 Lasswade Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /31

      Est $147,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 1026, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 1026, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Spilewski Florida Blue

  • /42

    $409,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    8532 Hannary Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    THIS UNIQUE FIND IN KILLEARN COMMONS IS ONE OF A KIND*BRAND NEW HVAC SYSTEM AND UPDATED FENCING*THE CONTEMPORARY AND MODERN DESIGN INCLUDES THREE BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS WITH A 2 CAR GARAGE* THIS STUCCO HOME FEATURES UPDATED VINYL PLANK FLOORING, KITCHEN APPLIANCES AND UPDATED AND SPA LIKE BATHROOMS* ONE OF THE BEDROOMS EVEN FEATURES A DRY SAUNA* A COVERED PATIO OVERLOOKS THE BACKYARD WITH NATURAL

    8532 Hannary Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $549,875

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8418 Knotted Pine Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capuchino Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

    8418 Knotted Pine Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /24

      Est $457,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Farragut Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2622 Farragut Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharena Beard Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®

  • /47

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    2530 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    *BOM due to buyer financing falling through. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home, amazingly affordable! Fully loaded with REAL hardwood flooring, granite counter tops, stainless appliances and custom cabinets. Corian in bathrooms, 2 step crown molding and picture framed windows overlooking green space and more. Energy star qualified!

    Wilda Sigler Keller Williams Town & Country

    2530 Manassas Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /56

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9011 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,488

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lapointe Xcellence

    9011 Winged Foot Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /42

      Est $152,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 534, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 534, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pottschmidt Investors Realty Of Tallahasse

  • /70

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    209 Ridgeland Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    Exquisitely renovated 4BR/2BA home offering 2,400 sq ft of refined casual-luxury living. Designer kitchen renovated in 2014 with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and high-end appliances. The 2022 primary suite features custom built-ins and a spa-inspired bath with an expansive glass-enclosed walk-in shower and sleek designer finishes. First-floor guest bath fully remodeled in 2024. New wood

    Debbie Vincent CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    209 Ridgeland Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $554,681

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1444 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent B. J. HEIDEMAN Carolyn Burnett Real Estate

    1444 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 227, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2801 Chancellorsville Dr Unit 227, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHERINE RICHARDSON CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

  • /39

    $349,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    8354 Hinsdale Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    REDUCED PRICE Must see well maintained and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath house in the north east side of Tallahassee in Deerfield Plantation of Deer lake. Build in 2002 feature new HVAC Oct 2024 , new Quartz counter top in the Kitchen , new wood kitchen cabinet with pantry sliding selves , updated Quarts countertop in the guest bathroom, gas water heater, gas fire place , window and door covers for

    Aniseh Abou Saeb Keller Williams Town & Country

    8354 Hinsdale Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /2

    $595,554

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1403 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Robinson Waypoint Properties

    1403 Summerbrooke Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
    • /22

      Est $464,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Dahlgren Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2515 Dahlgren Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home