511

Maclay Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $306,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3831 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Pawnee Pointe Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1382 Pawnee Pointe Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1341 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1398 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1200 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $895,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 E Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3836 E Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $977,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Sherrill Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1251 Sherrill Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Betty Cureton Cureton & Associates Real Esta

    • /2

      Est $395,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1394 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1328 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1168 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1352 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3851 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3847 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carey Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /2

      Est $620,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Maclay Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1060 Maclay Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Hidden Timbers Place, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1343 Hidden Timbers Place, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $906,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Stonehurst Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1233 Stonehurst Way, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1301 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $367,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Fern Hill Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1300 Fern Hill Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1403 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,125,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 E Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3839 E Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $323,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1348 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,214,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 W Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 6,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3923 W Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Pawnee Pointe Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1394 Pawnee Pointe Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

    • /2

      Est $323,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1188 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1176 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $302,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1164 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1260 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1272 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1280 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1184 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1152 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Turner Coldwell Banker Hartung

    • /2

      Est $344,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1285 Old Village Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Maclay Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1228 Maclay Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,185,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 R L Wilson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1955 R L Wilson Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $378,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Old Village Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1380 Old Village Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1335 Silver Moon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $295,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1249 Mosswood Chase, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3822 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3826 Pine Walk Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patty BestSellers Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $930,990 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 W Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      • Studio
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3863 W Millers Bridge Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home