327

Recently Sold Homes in 33607

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4133 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $2,243,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,944

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Henderson, III BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE

    4133 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $238,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4221 W Spruce St Unit 2317, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,627

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Martinez MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO

    4221 W Spruce St Unit 2317, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2108 W Saint Isabel St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,677

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    2108 W Saint Isabel St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $1,676,971 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3204 W La Salle St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kashou SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    3204 W La Salle St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1706 W Beach St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,590

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1706 W Beach St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2705 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,258

    Last Listing Agent Lindi Bock Sweat CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    2705 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2111 W Ivy St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,202

    Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    2111 W Ivy St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $778,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1704 W Saint Louie St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,352

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dominici EXP REALTY LLC

    1704 W Saint Louie St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3305 W Kathleen St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,580

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Morejon KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    3305 W Kathleen St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $259,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2706 W Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,707

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    2706 W Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2310 W Walnut St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,464

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Norris EXP REALTY LLC

    2310 W Walnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $990,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3204 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,080

    Last Listing Agent David Montalvo HOMELISTER, INC

    3204 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $628,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2511 N Grady Ave Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,383

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barrett CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2511 N Grady Ave Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2511 N Grady Ave Unit 41, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,363

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Howe COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2511 N Grady Ave Unit 41, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2723 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,712

    Last Listing Agent Ian Walters EXP REALTY LLC

    2723 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2424 W Tampa Bay Blvd Unit C106, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,697

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Saenz FLORIDA REALTY

    2424 W Tampa Bay Blvd Unit C106, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4304 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,144

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Richey PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    4304 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4203 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $2,909,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,239

    Last Listing Agent Dina Sierra Smith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4203 N River View Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2131 W Cypress St, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,333

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2131 W Cypress St, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3000 W Heiter St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,935

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3000 W Heiter St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2944 W Beach St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,862

    Last Listing Agent Myrta Perez AVENUE HOMES LLC

    2944 W Beach St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3315 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,494

3315 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /20

    $590,450 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1407 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar The Townes at West River

    1407 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /20

    $582,400 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1525 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Townes at West River

    1525 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2701 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,855

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Tibbs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2701 W Cordelia St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2331 W Saint John St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,682

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Molinet REALTY BLU

    2331 W Saint John St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3016 W Walnut St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Braham VANTAGE REALTY PARTNERS

    3016 W Walnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2424 W Tampa Bay Blvd Unit H106, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,597

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Warden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2424 W Tampa Bay Blvd Unit H106, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /20

    $565,650 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1413 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,333

    Lennar The Townes at West River

    1413 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1808 N Tampania Ave, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,516

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rawlins KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    1808 N Tampania Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $566,100 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1415 W Chestnut St Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1415 W Chestnut St Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1906 W Cherry St Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Witzigman CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    1906 W Cherry St Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2332 W Saint John St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,928

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    2332 W Saint John St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2506 N Rocky Point Dr Unit 228, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,578

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Rivera CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2506 N Rocky Point Dr Unit 228, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3209 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,708

    Last Listing Agent Raghu Kulkarni SIGMARK REALTY LLC

    3209 W Grace St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3213 W Ivy St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,053

    Last Listing Agent Leiry Orue HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    3213 W Ivy St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1935 W Union St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,506

    Last Listing Agent Anaylin Perez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1935 W Union St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3027 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,961

    Last Listing Agent Fook Snipper PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE

    3027 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1912 W Cherry St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,313

    Last Listing Agent Robin Jones EXIT KING REALTY

    1912 W Cherry St, Tampa, FL 33607
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4212 W La Salle St, Tampa, FL 33607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,195

    Last Listing Agent Rae Catanese RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4212 W La Salle St, Tampa, FL 33607

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home