200

Recently Sold Homes in 33613

Section Image
  • /2

    $3,300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    16406 Zurraquin de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,241,373

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Martin CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    16406 Zurraquin de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2259 Fletchers Point Cir, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,456

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Barba CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2259 Fletchers Point Cir, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1203 Parrilla de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,005,162

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Martin CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    1203 Parrilla de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,704

    Last Listing Agent Luz Cardona HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $294,999 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13802 Lazy Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,234

    Last Listing Agent Yishin Wiggs KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    13802 Lazy Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $1,885,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1903 Haven Bend, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,897,275

    Last Listing Agent Dina Sierra Smith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1903 Haven Bend, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1122 Dogwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,266

    Last Listing Agent Patti Webster DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    1122 Dogwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    704 Berrocales de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,771,534

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fitz-Randolph COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    704 Berrocales de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15316 Winding Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,941

    Last Listing Agent Beth Perlozzo KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    15316 Winding Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $99,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4207 Winding Moss Trail Unit 104, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,934

    Last Listing Agent Welly Garza 1 PALM REALTY

    4207 Winding Moss Trail Unit 104, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $463,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    13805 Candidate Place, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,149

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Hicks DALTON WADE INC

    13805 Candidate Place, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13908 Capitol Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,230

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vazquez HOMERIVER GROUP

    13908 Capitol Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $597,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    915 Woodleaf Way, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,934

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Robb VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    915 Woodleaf Way, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    601 Viento de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,857

601 Viento de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1806 E 138th Ave, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rogers RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1806 E 138th Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $137,250 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13722 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 102, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,189

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Caldwell CAPITAL CALDWELL LLC

    13722 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 102, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1805 E 139th Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vibha Shevade NEXTHOME BY THE BAY

    1805 E 139th Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2868 Somerset Park Dr Unit 103, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,837

    Last Listing Agent Xueping Gong PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    2868 Somerset Park Dr Unit 103, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1130 Dogwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,083

    Last Listing Agent Mark Berdelle REAL BROKER, LLC

    1130 Dogwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
  • 15428 Lakeshore Villa Cir Unit 251, Tampa, FL 33613

    $65,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    15428 Lakeshore Villa Cir Unit 251, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Regal Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    15428 Lakeshore Villa Cir Unit 251, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    13901 Fletchers Mill Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,738

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jennings COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13901 Fletchers Mill Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14540 Diplomat Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,504

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bangs PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    14540 Diplomat Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14446 Reuter Strasse Cir Unit 3, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Light NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

    14446 Reuter Strasse Cir Unit 3, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $348,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1018 Briarwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,499

1018 Briarwood Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    120 W Wildwood St, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,873

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    120 W Wildwood St, Tampa, FL 33613
  • 14622 N Nebraska Ave Unit 40, Tampa, FL 33613

    $46,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14622 N Nebraska Ave Unit 40, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    14622 N Nebraska Ave Unit 40, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13905 Lazy Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,800

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cox FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    13905 Lazy Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13702 Sweetwater Cove Place Unit 25, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,589

    Last Listing Agent Sumanth Katta PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP

    13702 Sweetwater Cove Place Unit 25, Tampa, FL 33613
  • 243 Sun Terrace, Tampa, FL 33613

    $30,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    243 Sun Terrace, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ruff WELCOME HOME MOBILE HOMES LLC

    243 Sun Terrace, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13811 Shady Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,545

    Last Listing Agent Gilon Levert GILON LEVERT

    13811 Shady Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17012 Vilesta Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,838

17012 Vilesta Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14616 Rocky Brook Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,208

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Graham KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    14616 Rocky Brook Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $1,895,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16403 Zurraquin de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,784

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gay SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    16403 Zurraquin de Avila, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $567,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13501 Gibbons Pass, Tampa, FL 33613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,545

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    13501 Gibbons Pass, Tampa, FL 33613
  • /2

    $190,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14667 Pine Glen Cir, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,389

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez REALESTAY

    14667 Pine Glen Cir, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1819 Bella Casa Ct, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,977

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dykeman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    1819 Bella Casa Ct, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /30

    $229,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    13754 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 101, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,456

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gilman PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    13754 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 101, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    13754 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 202, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,621

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mize REDFIN CORPORATION

    13754 Orange Sunset Dr Unit 202, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14725 Morning Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,808

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez REALESTAY

    14725 Morning Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home