509

Recently Sold Homes in 33624

Section Image
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12906 Cinnimon Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,019

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Roman KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    12906 Cinnimon Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13102 Carrollwood Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,633

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wassmer ROE REALTY

    13102 Carrollwood Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15118 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,827

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mantei KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    15118 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    5326 Ridgewell Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,114

    Last Listing Agent Sandi McGlathery JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    5326 Ridgewell Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5650 Paddock Trail Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,431

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    5650 Paddock Trail Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5102 Crestmore Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,661

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alvarez EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    5102 Crestmore Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    12021 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,284

    Last Listing Agent Neisha Roberts MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

    12021 Jackson Landing Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /21

    $302,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    124 Bethlehem Place, Labelle, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronen Montyano Mark It Realty Group Inc

    124 Bethlehem Place, Labelle, FL 33624
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15927 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,045

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15927 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12817 Darby Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,339

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    12817 Darby Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4030 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,396

    Last Listing Agent Steven Auda ROBERT SLACK LLC

    4030 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $524,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4205 Northwind Ln Unit 5, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,575

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Franz SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4205 Northwind Ln Unit 5, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,741

    Last Listing Agent Eric Szemple KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12332 Witheridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,640

    Last Listing Agent Zuleidys Ares SELLING USA, LLC

    12332 Witheridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $331,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4726 Grove Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,922

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kisida CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4726 Grove Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15604 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,517

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Paull BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    15604 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4650 Westford Cir, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,380

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Hatoum 27NORTH REALTY

    4650 Westford Cir, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12924 Cypress Estates Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,327

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

    12924 Cypress Estates Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,188

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sword LANDCREST REALTY LLC

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4901 Umber Way S Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,948

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hajj FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4901 Umber Way S Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11008 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,261

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Storts KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    11008 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $368,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5010 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,319

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Harringa SYNERGISTIC REAL ESTATE LLC

    5010 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12329 Witheridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,755

    Last Listing Agent Ailicec Cabrera Fernandez Cueto INVESTMENT REALTY

    12329 Witheridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    15716 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,184

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Skeens RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    15716 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16404 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,176

    Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    16404 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5108 Ravensdale Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,422

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lechuga FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    5108 Ravensdale Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14102 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,164

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BELL SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    14102 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14116 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,869

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rodriguez VAN WERT REAL ESTATE SVCS.,LLC

    14116 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    16075 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,536

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Irizarry CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    16075 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4810 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,331

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collins ASSURANCE PROPERTY & REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    4810 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10912 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,328

    Last Listing Agent JAMES BRYSON UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES

    10912 Brightside Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4406 Pine Meadow Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,140

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Golay ROCKS REALTY

    4406 Pine Meadow Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15701 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,357

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Cruz Perez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    15701 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14086 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,319

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Downing COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    14086 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5305 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,433

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dunlap FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5305 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16218 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,654

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cockman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    16218 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4703 Freshwind Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Eckenrode COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4703 Freshwind Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4804 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,676

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wiggins SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4804 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $885,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13916 Wellesford Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,350

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Libadisos FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    13916 Wellesford Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4646 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,889

    Last Listing Agent Bridget McLennon CENTURY 21 EDGE

    4646 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home