509

Recently Sold Homes in 33624

Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5107 Springwater Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,893

    Last Listing Agent Merlyn Velez Bodib AVENUE HOMES LLC

    5107 Springwater Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $649,999 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    12014 Nicklaus Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,525

    Last Listing Agent KT Tershowski MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC

    12014 Nicklaus Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11227 Thicket Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,877

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    11227 Thicket Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    14920 Evershine St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,741

    Last Listing Agent Collette Richardson SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    14920 Evershine St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12614 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,935

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Medina LPT REALTY, LLC

    12614 Castle Hill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15711 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,190

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15711 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,279

    Last Listing Agent Leeroy Thompson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12324 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,268

    Last Listing Agent Kimmie Cimino Fine PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    12324 Pittsfield Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5009 Chattam Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,467

    Last Listing Agent Stacie McCullers PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    5009 Chattam Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10775 Glen Ellen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,529

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Troncoso LPT REALTY, LLC

    10775 Glen Ellen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5137 Springwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,697

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Marvel RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5137 Springwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4510 Whitworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,947

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4510 Whitworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5931 Taywood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,670

    Last Listing Agent Keica St. Romain ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5931 Taywood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $404,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16127 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,951

    Last Listing Agent Todd Foley RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    16127 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16303 Calidonia Ln Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,167

    Last Listing Agent Neil Claridge SELLING USA, LLC

    16303 Calidonia Ln Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $528,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13016 Sanctuary Village Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,396

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barlow KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    13016 Sanctuary Village Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14101 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,432

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    14101 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5138 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,496

    Last Listing Agent Melisha-Simr Patel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5138 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4601 Autumnwind Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,431

    Last Listing Agent Jansz Umboh LOKATION

    4601 Autumnwind Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $526,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15903 Mystic Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,009

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15903 Mystic Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $138,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13612 S Village Dr Unit 105, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romina Tehrani EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC

    13612 S Village Dr Unit 105, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    16141 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,672

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Ramsey EXP REALTY LLC

    16141 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12851 Coverdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,228

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Freel CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    12851 Coverdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13608 Lytton Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,603

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13608 Lytton Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16214 Pebblebrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,581

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paxson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    16214 Pebblebrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15609 Timberline Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,174

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    15609 Timberline Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12512 Worchester Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,803

    Last Listing Agent Yohan Fournier PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    12512 Worchester Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,055,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5116 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,328

    Last Listing Agent Jake Schmidt CAPSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC

    5116 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12910 Lazy Pine Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,300

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Tomberlin ELITE BROKERS, LLC

    12910 Lazy Pine Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $772,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,376

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Morneau MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5139 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,543

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    5139 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10110 Belleville Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,051

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reeves SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    10110 Belleville Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4710 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,402

    Last Listing Agent Cabot Brown COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4710 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5117 Brynn Mawr Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,920

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5117 Brynn Mawr Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15801 Cottontail Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,977

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Perri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15801 Cottontail Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4839 Jackson Club Loop, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,808

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schuster RE FLORIDA HOMES

    4839 Jackson Club Loop, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $542,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4714 Kemble Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,508

    Last Listing Agent Lee Nguyen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4714 Kemble Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12849 Coverdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,431

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    12849 Coverdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4204 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,553

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Holden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4204 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $416,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4709 Heath Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,382

    Last Listing Agent Liza Gargula RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    4709 Heath Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home