509

Recently Sold Homes in 33624

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15606 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,965

    Last Listing Agent Greg Atamyildiz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    15606 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16309 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,833

    Last Listing Agent Gina Befumo LPT REALTY, LLC

    16309 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12406 Forest Lane Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,606

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Fetter EXP REALTY LLC

    12406 Forest Lane Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15005 Roundup Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,397

    Last Listing Agent Denise Owens MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15005 Roundup Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15639 Bear Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,731

    Last Listing Agent James Fletcher REDFIN CORPORATION

    15639 Bear Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16819 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,367

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sabio LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    16819 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15702 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,934

    Last Listing Agent Ali St Cyr GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    15702 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11033 Springridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,613

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Braniff BRANIFF REALTY

    11033 Springridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15909 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,817

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sabet NB ELITE REALTY

    15909 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $523,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16405 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,367

    Last Listing Agent Jim Knetsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    16405 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10539 Parkcrest Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,417

    Last Listing Agent John Ngerem SANDTON REALTY LLC

    10539 Parkcrest Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15704 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,829

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stines FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15704 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15306 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,067

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Chester DALTON WADE INC

    15306 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,681

    Last Listing Agent Viral Doshi, PA. AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,401

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rich ROBERT SLACK LLC

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,760

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Muneton AXEN REALTY, LLC

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4707 Cresson Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,724

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Neelon COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4707 Cresson Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,166

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $749,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    12817 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,968

    Last Listing Agent Alan Gaddie KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

    12817 Wallingford Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,846

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10116 Cedar Dune Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,114

    Last Listing Agent Niscel Leal YANY REALTY LLC

    10116 Cedar Dune Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,331

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Da Silva FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,433

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    12728 Dunhill Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $477,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,176

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14203 Wellesley Dr Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,267

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Madewell REAL BROKER, LLC

    14203 Wellesley Dr Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15310 Lazy Lake Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,242

    Last Listing Agent Ksenia Akishina MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15310 Lazy Lake Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5301 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,601

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cobeaga KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5301 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15012 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,014

    Last Listing Agent Aime Alfonso VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    15012 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $277,750 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16112 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,008

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mann FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    16112 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15734 Scrimshaw Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $463,249

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15734 Scrimshaw Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10305 Del Mar Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,826

    Last Listing Agent LILLY ZAITER ONE CALL REAL ESTATE SVCS INC

    10305 Del Mar Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,279

    Last Listing Agent Leeroy Thompson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12811 Millridge Forest St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,116

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    12811 Millridge Forest St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4323 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,598

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gosselin RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4323 Middle Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5330 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,864

    Last Listing Agent Traci Pearson - Realtor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    5330 Black Pine Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,873

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mueller THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11402 Shallowbrook Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,300

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    11402 Shallowbrook Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16335 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,773

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Anderson ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC

    16335 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16064 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,720

    Last Listing Agent Corbin McVeay GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    16064 Dawnview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14902 Foxhound Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,040

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyette KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    14902 Foxhound Place, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home