1,536

Recently Sold Taney County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17 Fall Creek Trail Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,827

    Last Listing Agent Afshin Boushehri Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    17 Fall Creek Trail Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616
  • /4

    $6,250 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    Lot 62 Oakwood, Merriam Woods, MO 65740

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $69,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Castillo Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    Lot 62 Oakwood, Merriam Woods, MO 65740
  • /4

    $64,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    346 & 372 Emerald St, Taneyville, MO 65759

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $73,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Echo Combs Jones - Lassley Realty, Inc

    346 & 372 Emerald St, Taneyville, MO 65759
  • /89

    $174,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Sunken Forest Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clifford Murney Associates - Nixa

    150 Sunken Forest Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653
  • /5

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    000, Kissee Mills, MO 65680

    • Land
    • 8.05 Acres
    • $8,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day Ozark County Realty LLC

    000, Kissee Mills, MO 65680
  • /52

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    916 Skyview Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,431

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    916 Skyview Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $207,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5048 Greenwood Dr, Merriam Woods, MO 65740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Reynolds Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    5048 Greenwood Dr, Merriam Woods, MO 65740
  • /48

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    753 Wayland Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,386

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Mathenia Step Above Realty LLC

    753 Wayland Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653
  • /27

    $158,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2 Cabin Ct Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,304

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall Sunset Realty Services Inc.

    2 Cabin Ct Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
  • /8

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    150 Cory Ct, Branson, MO 65616

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    150 Cory Ct, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    000 Newton Rd, Ridgedale, MO 65739

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Worley EXP Realty, LLC.

    000 Newton Rd, Ridgedale, MO 65739
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    620 Jasmine Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,457

    Last Listing Agent Bill White HCW Realty

    620 Jasmine Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /37

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    160 The Bluffs Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    160 The Bluffs Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616
  • /52

    $198,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    150 Sunken Forest Dr Unit 10-245, Forsyth, MO 65653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Cameron White Magnolia Real Estate LLC

    150 Sunken Forest Dr Unit 10-245, Forsyth, MO 65653
  • /10

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    000 Recreation Ave, Rockaway Beach, MO 65740

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannen White White Magnolia Real Estate LLC

    000 Recreation Ave, Rockaway Beach, MO 65740
  • /18

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    450 Eagle Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,996

    Last Listing Agent La Nora Kay Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    450 Eagle Dr, Forsyth, MO 65653
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1541 Neihardt Ave, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,033

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fortin EXP Realty, LLC.

    1541 Neihardt Ave, Branson, MO 65616
  • /21

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    199 Monarch Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ownby Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    199 Monarch Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /18

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    126 Mystic Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,872

    Last Listing Agent Whyte Steg & Associates Century 21 Community

    126 Mystic Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /38

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    160 The Bluffs Unit Bldg 37 Apt 3, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

160 The Bluffs Unit Bldg 37 Apt 3, Branson, MO 65616

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home