Est $436,872 Not Listed For Sale
828 Horseshoe Ln, Taneytown, MD 21787
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,576 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $157/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $405,000
- Dec 09, 2022
Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC