4,201

Properties in ZIP Code 15084

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $412,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1412 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Bargerstock WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $415,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1414 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lipchin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $374,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1416 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $389,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1418 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Tumpa BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $422,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1403 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Madalyn Gryger KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /24

      Est $397,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1417 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,400
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hovan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $409,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Stonecrest Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1116 Stonecrest Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Solomon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $408,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1411 Sandstone Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lange COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $387,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Stonecrest Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1120 Stonecrest Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Solomon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $372,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1440 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /11

      Est $345,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1448 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $446,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1451 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gounaris WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $354,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1445 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duty WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $421,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1441 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ummer WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $402,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1439 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yurcon WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $398,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1437 Sandstone Ct W, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Heary HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $247,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1870 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pungratz WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $253,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1868 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mort WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $213,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1866 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chirdon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $263,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1846 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Gurvich WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $151,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1830 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,610
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $293,064 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Iron Bridge Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      152 Iron Bridge Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Collins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $288,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2150 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Nitsch ARKHAM REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /17

      Est $246,787 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Metz Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      351 Metz Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Waltenbaugh CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $221,356 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Metz Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      621 Metz Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Norma Imhof WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $239,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2339 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,600
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Missy Rader WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Est $166,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2267 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sid Lawecki WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $246,636 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Memory Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      216 Memory Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Negley Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $352,837 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lampus Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Lampus Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,350
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $153,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Days Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1689 Days Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Singer CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $372,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Bakerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      1902 Bakerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Schreckengost WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $173,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Bakerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1941 Bakerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Spece CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $245,710 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kurn Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      204 Kurn Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Niman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $253,812 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fawn St, Russellton, PA 15076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Fawn St, Russellton, PA 15076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Jackson AGNES R. NICKLAS REALTOR & ASSOCIATES

    • /18

      Est $409,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1222 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Shipley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $374,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1217 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $346,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1213 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $347,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1218 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $395,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1220 Sandstone Ct E, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Merlina COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $424,722 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Bairdford Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      675 Bairdford Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Allison Nortier WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home