Est $129,346 Not Listed For Sale
302 E 2nd Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,820 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $62/SF
- 270 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $112,000
- May 02, 2022
Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Urbanski Howard Hanna