650,859

Tarrant County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    4724 Swan Neck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    SAVE ON UTILITIES , ENERGY EFFICIENT HOME!!! Discover this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the highly desirable North Fort Worth area—offering space, style, and energy efficiency in a prime location. With all four bedrooms thoughtfully designed, there’s room for everyone to live, work, and relax comfortably. The bright white kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a large

    Agent Photo

    Holly Oestereich

    Elite Real Estate Texas

    (682) 228-6031

    4724 Swan Neck Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /25

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10121 Wyseby Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    Gorgeous recently constructed 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Luxury vinyl plank and carpet. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite, white shaker cabinetry, and large island. Owners retreat features oversized shower and spacious closet. The floor plan is open with private owners retreat and very generously sized secondary bedrooms. Step outside in the backyard with a custom pergola and enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Tyler Moody

    RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    (682) 582-8995

    10121 Wyseby Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /13

    $516,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3613 Unity Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Preserve at Forum

    3613 Unity Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /16

      Est $255,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Park St, Fort Worth, TX 76164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1105 Park St, Fort Worth, TX 76164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eden Bonilla Mendoza Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /37

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    8149 Keechi Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    ASK FOR 2-1 BUYDOWN - Welcome to 8149 Keechi Creek Ct! This beautifully upgraded, move-in ready home features four spacious bedrooms plus an additional bonus room upstairs that can serve as a fifth bedroom, game room, or home office—perfect for flexible living! The home is fully updated with luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh paint, decorative lighting, new landscaping, and more. The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Nikki Eche

    Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    (682) 708-0265

    8149 Keechi Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /96

    Starting at $689

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 5 Beds

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010

Buffalo at Arlington

    (817) 635-1762

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
  • /37

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5900 Haven Lake Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,224

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Tran Canco Real Estate LLC

    5900 Haven Lake Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    • /17

      Est $197,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Honey Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4044 Honey Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harrison Turner Fortune Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft

    13269 Moonlake Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Nestled in the heart of Sendera Ranch, this stunning multigenerational home offers a rare combination of spacious design, thoughtful upgrades, and resort-style outdoor living. With dual primary suites, a private study, and a media room, this layout is ideal for accommodating extended family, guests, or work-from-home needs. The impressive 5-car garage provides abundant storage for vehicles,

    Agent Photo

    Billy Vaselo

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 310-6975

    13269 Moonlake Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    239 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 327-1341

    239 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /20

    $282,649 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2284 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2284 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /20

      Est $249,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Dan Gould Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1204 Dan Gould Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Wilkinson AmbitionX Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft

    3109 Shadow Dr W, Arlington, TX 76006

    Traditional home on acreage with all of the modern conveniences. Elegant estate features beautifully landscaped grounds that extend to the Trinity River with a fire pit flagstone patio – perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Rear acreage is efficiently maintained with well water. Enjoy the diving pool and hot tub with outdoor kitchen and seating or private turfed side yard with tranquil koi

    Agent Photo

    Amy Cearnal

    Compass RE Texas , LLC

    (682) 899-8135

    3109 Shadow Dr W, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /30

    Starting at $1,161 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    There's no place like Sorrento in Fort Worth, TX. Thoughtfully designed with your needs in mind, our studio, one, two, and three-bedroom homes offer everything you're looking for, from stainless steel appliances and granite countertops to high ceilings and vinyl plank flooring. Enjoy large closets, a cozy fireplace, and smart home features like keyless entry, a smart lock, and thermostat. As a

    Sorrento

    (817) 482-5493

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6320 Wright Armstrong St, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,610

    Last Listing Agent Zakary Travis Keller Williams Fort Worth

    6320 Wright Armstrong St, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /12

      Est $270,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Garrett Rd, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3515 Garrett Rd, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Minor Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /39

    $309,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1720 Winchester Way, Bedford, TX 76022

    NEW ROOF, NEW PVC PLUMBING, & 1% INTEREST RATE temporary Lender BUY DOWN courtesy of our preferred lender!!! Now is the perfect moment to make your move! Step into this charming property that features 4 generously sized bedrooms and an open floor plan designed to suit any lifestyle with UPDATED PLUMBING from cast iron to PVC!!! You'll love the practicality of seamless tile flooring throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Cory Smith

    Real Broker, LLC

    (682) 452-6176

    1720 Winchester Way, Bedford, TX 76022
  • /29

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10540 Flagstaff Run, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    Super clean, fresh and spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath with game room within Burleson ISD. Master bedroom has an over sized closet. Large backyard with generous sized covered patio. Must see!!! Tenants must sign lease and pay funds owed within 24 hours of approval! Must move in within 14 days from the available date!Leaser & agent to verify all info herein include schools & dimensions.

    Agent Photo

    Denise DeFazio

    Tri Bar Properties

    (682) 255-1312

    10540 Flagstaff Run, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /33

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10544 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10544 Starpoint Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76126
    • /34

      Est $413,123 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Saddlebrook Dr S, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      821 Saddlebrook Dr S, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Oliver OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $390,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    217 E Louella Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    OPEN HOUSE EVENTS, SATURDAY(05-11) 11AM-1PM and SUNDAY(05-12) 4PM-6PM. $5k towards buyers closing!! Welcome to 217 E Louella Drive, a warm and inviting place that instantly feels like home. With over $90,000 in repairs, upgrades, and improvements already completed, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the comfort, functionality, and peace of mind today’s buyers are searching for. Imagine

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Robertson

    The Mosaic Agency, LLC

    (682) 349-6708

    217 E Louella Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /21

    Starting at $1,414 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Bexley Landing is a remarkable community featuring spacious interiors and luxurious amenities designed with you in mind. Unplug and unwind in the resort-inspired pool, the multi-leveled courtyard lounge, or our state-of-the-art fitness studio. Spice up your social life in the billiard lounge, contemporary social lounge, and resident lounge. Take part in fun activities at the resort-style pool,

    Bexley Landing

    (817) 662-6779

    901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /30

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7233 Prestwick Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,889

    Last Listing Agent Malorie McDaniel League Real Estate

    7233 Prestwick Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76126
    • /25

      Est $255,675 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Castillo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7625 Castillo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Mcclendon Stag Residential

  • /36

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    4011 Sumac Ct, Arlington, TX 76017

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in an established South Arlington neighborhood. Full of character and thoughtful updates, this lovingly maintained home features a spacious living room perfect for gathering and entertaining, fresh paint throughout (2025 and 2026), completed foundation work with a lifetime transferable warranty (2025), popcorn ceilings removed

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Long

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (682) 397-6594

    4011 Sumac Ct, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /28

    $3,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8832 Elk Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Section 8 applicants are welcome at this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of convenience and a peaceful country feel! Ideally located near major highways, schools, shopping, and dining, this home backs to an open field that is expected to remain vacant, providing added privacy and scenic views. Interior features include recessed lighting, rounded corners, a stained

    Agent Photo

    Sebastian Abraham

    All City

    (682) 842-3894

    8832 Elk Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $589,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5249 Deep Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,520

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    5249 Deep Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /28

      Est $521,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Winter Park Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6221 Winter Park Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $282,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    8420 Silverbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    Welcome to 8420 Silverbell Lane, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a peaceful Fort Worth neighborhood. This charming residence features an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the main living spaces for a warm and inviting feel. The spacious living room, anchored by a cozy fireplace, is perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen is both functional and

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Phillips

    Local Realty Agency

    (682) 398-3113

    8420 Silverbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /44

    Starting at $1,183 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244

    Find the perfect blend of comfort and style in our collection of one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes. Each is thoughtfully designed with features such as stainless steel appliances, hardwood-style flooring, and more to bring all the perks you need for the versatile living you want. Relax by our resort-style swimming pool, play with friends on our basketball and volleyball courts, or spend

    Watervue Apartment Homes

    (817) 674-8631

    8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    624 Forest Ln, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,362

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Standiford Central Metro Realty

    624 Forest Ln, Hurst, TX 76053
    • /26

      Est $242,281 Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7124 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Casselberry Ebby Halliday

  • /28

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    13452 Leather Strap Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to 13452 Leather Strap Drive in desirable Sendera Ranch, Haslet, TX where comfort, updates, and everyday peaceful living come together in a truly move-in ready home. This beautifully maintained one story brick residence offers a functional layout, inviting living spaces, and a lifestyle buyers are searching for in the heart of North Fort Worth.Step inside to discover fresh carpet

    Agent Photo

    Julie Gray

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 253-6430

    13452 Leather Strap Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    257 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 899-4943

    257 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /34

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    612 Oakview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,324

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Farco RTR Mid-Cities

    612 Oakview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /39

      Est $673,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Springhill Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2513 Springhill Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

  • /28

    $153,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    5709 Ranchogrande Dr, Arlington, TX 76017

    This three-bedroom, one-bathroom home presents excellent investment opportunities for those seeking to build equity through strategic improvements. The property's solid foundation and functional design provide a canvas for value-adding enhancements that can significantly increase market appeal and long-term returns. Strategically positioned with quick access to Interstate 20 and easy connectivity

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Deane

    TDT Realtors

    (682) 213-9997

    5709 Ranchogrande Dr, Arlington, TX 76017
  • /80

    Starting at $971

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    Discover an enhanced lifestyle at The Skylark on Harwood apartments in North Richland Hills, Texas. Situated in the vibrant heart of Tarrant County, our community offers convenient access to freeways and public transportation, making your daily commute easy. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping centers, restaurants, parks, and entertainment venues, all just minutes away. Embrace a tranquil

    The Skylark on Harwood

    (817) 518-2241

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /27

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9444 Wild Way W, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9444 Wild Way W, Crowley, TX 76036
    • /40

      Est $1,056,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Ponderosa St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5602 Ponderosa St, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Smart Smart Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home