650,854

Tarrant County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    6900 Windy Hill Rd, Forest Hill, TX 76140

    Freshly remodeled and move-in ready, this charming home in Forest Hill offers a warm and welcoming place to call home. Thoughtfully updated throughout, it features fresh finishes, updated fixtures, and bright living spaces that create a comfortable feel from the moment you walk in. The functional layout makes the most of every square foot, offering an inviting space for everyday living, quiet

    Agent Photo

    Anissa Ibarra

    DeLeon & Associates Realty LLC

    (682) 946-5568

    6900 Windy Hill Rd, Forest Hill, TX 76140
  • /17

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5832 Arena Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Section 8 Welcome. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property located in a desirable Fort Worth neighborhood. This inviting home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and thoughtful finishes throughout. The kitchen opens to the main living space, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Perkins

    NB Elite Realty

    (682) 424-6104

    5832 Arena Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1032 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $5,681,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1032 Rosavine Dr, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /23

      Est $200,748 Not Listed For Sale

      6728 Greenlee St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6728 Greenlee St, Fort Worth, TX 76112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monique Inocente JPAR - Central Metro

  • /38

    $560,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    2143 Serene Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    BEST PRICE Per SQFT. Discover a rare opportunity within an intimate enclave of just 42 homes. Nestled at a quiet cul-de-sac this magnificent 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom estate offers a lifestyle of unparalleled grace and convenience. Spanning 3,092 square feet, the home greets you with an immediate sense of scale and sophistication, where every architectural detail has been curated to stand the test

    Agent Photo

    Alejandra lablanca

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 732-3017

    2143 Serene Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /17

    Starting at $1,188 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1400 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Find your next home at MAA Lowes Farm in Mansfield, TX. These one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes offer custom features in a beautiful, natural surrounding. Come discover spacious designer interiors, gourmet kitchens, black appliances, vaulted ceilings, garden tubs, and attached garages. Our 24-hour

    MAA Lowes Farm

    (817) 985-4646

    1400 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /16

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    7028 Edgewater Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,235

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Fernandez Perla Realty Group, LLC

    7028 Edgewater Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    • /24

      Est $486,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Haydenbend Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1613 Haydenbend Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cotton Ebby Halliday

  • /19

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    3001 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    Agent Photo

    Elise Sessions

    Harrison Wade Real Estate

    (682) 686-4647

    3001 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /18

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Elbe Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Government Housing Voucher Welcome! Welcome to this beautiful, move-in ready home featuring an inviting open floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, with tile in all wet areas for durability and easy maintenance. The spacious family room offers the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining, flowing seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Thanh Tran

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 243-0210

    809 Elbe Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /21

    $352,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2601 Prima Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar West Square - Classic Collection

    2601 Prima Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Est $177,800 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Holley St, Fort Worth, TX 76140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      323 Holley St, Fort Worth, TX 76140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicente Bustamante Busca Real Estate Properties

  • /40

    $589,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft

    1549 Spring Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to The Lakes of Highland Oaks — a stately, established Keller neighborhood where this private cul-de-sac home offers the privacy and low-traffic setting families love. The rear alley driveway keeps the front elevation clean and inviting, while the backyard delivers a true resort-style escape: a stunning pool with water features, generous side yard space for outdoor toys and play, and a

    Agent Photo

    Kyra Johnson

    Real Broker, LLC

    (682) 424-8800

    1549 Spring Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /69

    Starting at $1,375 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Welcome to Trailwinds Grapevine Apartments, moments away from the historic downtown. Enjoy our resort-style swimming pool, with a cabana and outdoor kitchen, or spend time in our resident lounge with a multi-sport simulator. Choose from spacious studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floorplans, featuring granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Explore the tree lined trails

    Trailwinds Grapevine

    (682) 688-8651

    4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /17

    $228,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    314 Mckown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Mitchell Fathom Realty

    314 Mckown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /25

      Est $368,879 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Frances Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7301 Frances Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amely Andrade Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    8404 Sunset Cove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Gated Sunset Cove lake retreat just minutes from the water! This beautifully designed brick home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile floor plan with multiple living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living area features soaring ceilings, exposed beams, a floor-to-ceiling brick wood-burning fireplace, and large picture windows that bring in natural

    Agent Photo

    Rena Connors

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 281-4210

    8404 Sunset Cove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /36

    $3,675 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9801 Yellow Cup Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Discover your dream rental in Fort Worth, TX! This stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home boasts an expansive 4,000 square feet of living space, perfectly designed for comfort and style. Enjoy an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining, featuring a large living room with abundant natural light. Kitchen comes with new granite countertops and brand new stove and cabinets! Each of the five bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (682) 319-1444

    9801 Yellow Cup Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /40

    $358,395 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4161 Twisted Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4161 Twisted Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
    • /24

      Est $299,271 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6445 Meadowlark Ln E, Watauga, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $473,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    17 Lincolnshire Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    Thoughtfully designed, this fully renovated Bedford home delivers a rare combination of high-end craftsmanship, modern functionality, and effortless flow. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring custom solid oak cabinetry, granite countertops, and a stunning nine-foot island designed for gathering, entertaining, and everyday living. Under sink water filtration and

    Agent Photo

    Maggie Love

    Maggie Love & Associates

    (682) 357-4556

    17 Lincolnshire Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
  • /37

    Starting at $1,429 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to Arthouse Apartments, where artful design meets modern convenience in the heart of Keller. Nestled within Town Center Nature Park and Trails, our vibrant community offers a perfect blend of luxury living and urban charm. Step outside to enjoy premier shopping, dining, and entertainment, or relax at home with exclusive access to thoughtfully curated amenities. At Arthouse Apartments,

    Arthouse

    (682) 688-2470

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /20

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8426 Jacaranda Way, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,878

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Groen Great Western Realty

    8426 Jacaranda Way, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /11

      Est $413,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Dublin Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1560 Dublin Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Weber Debra Weber Realty LLC

  • /40

    $889,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    2311 Still Point Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Welcome to this stunning home located in the prestigious Longwood Estates at Ross Downs. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this residence features five spacious bedrooms and four well-appointed bathrooms, complemented by a generous three-car garage with Epoxy floors. Upon entering, you will be greeted by soaring high ceilings and elegant floors that enhance the formal living and dining areas,

    Agent Photo

    Robert Hicks

    Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    (682) 428-3826

    2311 Still Point Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /19

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4301 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109

    Beautifully remodeled residence in the heart of Fort Worth, just minutes from TCU, Clearfork, and the Trinity River. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a thoughtfully updated interior with designer finishes throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms have been fully renovated, featuring modern fixtures, clean lines, and functional layouts ideal for everyday living. Enjoy multiple living

    Agent Photo

    Elise Sessions

    Harrison Wade Real Estate

    (682) 349-6733

    4301 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109
  • 2167 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    $343,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2167 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton California Meadows

    2167 Serenity Ln, Arlington, TX 76015
    • /35

      $403,649 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ridgewood Terrace, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1201 Ridgewood Terrace, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abra Barker JPAR - Central Metro

  • /31

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    2467 Harbour Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    All carpet replaced! This former model home in a highly desired Grand Peninsula community. Located convenient to Joe Pool Lake, shopping and entertainment. Within Mansfield School District. Home features beautiful hardwood floors, stone fireplace, large primary bedroom downstairs and second primary upstairs, each with their own private bath. Large media room upstairs. Converted formal dining

    Agent Photo

    Sylvia Truehitt

    Rendon Realty, LLC

    (469) 972-7051

    2467 Harbour Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
  • /131

    Starting at $1,210 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    Welcome to The Huntley, a premier apartment community located near downtown Fort Worth. We offer a variety of floor plan options to suit any lifestyle, from cozy studios all the way up to specious two-bedroom apartments.Our floor plans are designed with your comfort in mind, featuring amenities such as microwaves, refrigerators, and air conditioning. Whether you're a busy professional or

    The Huntley

    (682) 900-6347

    100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
  • /24

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7408 Brisa Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,170

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Worthington Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    7408 Brisa Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /34

      Est $485,968 Not Listed For Sale

      10713 Rothland St, Crowley, TX 76036

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10713 Rothland St, Crowley, TX 76036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /24

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    1412 Silver Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    Introducing a modern Lennar built home in Fort Worth offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional open-concept design that creates an efficient flow through the main living spaces. The kitchen is equipped with expansive counter surfaces, providing ample room for cooking, meal preparation, and daily use. This property features brand-new flooring and NO CARPET, contributing to a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Che

    Seeto Realty

    (682) 413-7310

    1412 Silver Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /25

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4900 Morris Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Beautiful 3-2-1 on huge corner lot in Ft. Worth! Hardwood floors, neutral paint, desirable granite countertops throughout, generous size backyard and so much more! Entry opens to a spacious 18x13 living area featuring bright windows and lovely crown molding. Nice formal dining offers pretty French doors, a period chandelier and would make a great home office! Cute kitchen provides crisp white

    Agent Photo

    Susie Fitzgerald

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 615-6407

    4900 Morris Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /2

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8901 S Water Tower Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,874

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    8901 S Water Tower Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /39

      Est $528,310 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Meadow Creek, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2409 Meadow Creek, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hines CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /37

    $555,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    321 Monument Place, Azle, TX 76020

    Huge Price Reduction – Don’t Miss This Opportunity!Take advantage of this incredible offer—seller is providing $10,000 in concessions with an accepted offer!Welcome to Rocky Top Ranch in Reno, Texas, where comfort, style, and space come together on over an acre of land. This beautifully designed home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a private office with closing doors, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Kim Steed

    Pendley Realty

    (682) 899-2382

    321 Monument Place, Azle, TX 76020
  • /69

    Starting at $1,429 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002

    Cultivate your lifestyle within an exclusive community, spread over 24 vibrant acres, enhanced with sustainable features, energizing amenities, and curated style. Perfect for the modern mover and shaker, your new home lies within reach of everything you need.Theres room for you to grow, whether you choose one of our luxury apartment homes, unique spaces complete with premium finishes and

    The Grove at La Frontera

    (877) 619-2889

    8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /24

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2428 Gelbray Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,143

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bloyd Epique Realty LLC

    2428 Gelbray Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Normandale St, White Settlement, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      115 N Normandale St, White Settlement, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home