9,033

Properties in ZIP Code 91356

Section Image
    • 18307 Burbank Blvd Unit 64, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $513,740 Not Listed For Sale

      18307 Burbank Blvd Unit 64, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18307 Burbank Blvd Unit 64, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Massachi Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 97, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $762,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 97, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 97, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 96, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $586,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 96, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6030 Etiwanda Ave Unit 96, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rescigno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 18218 Hatteras St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $1,365,422 Not Listed For Sale

      18218 Hatteras St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18218 Hatteras St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Petralia RE/MAX

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 252, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $505,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 252, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 252, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kita Shahab Rodeo Realty

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 251, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $513,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 251, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 251, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mehrdad Forutan Royal Rep Realty, Inc.

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 220, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $502,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 220, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 220, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Albert LAMERICA Real Estate

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 216, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $446,419 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 216, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 216, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kami Shahab Access Realty and Finance

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 210, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $422,429 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 210, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 210, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Zass JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 167, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $413,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 167, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 167, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheralee Keowen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 166, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $382,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 166, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5700 Etiwanda Ave Unit 166, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Campos Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 5642 Etiwanda Ave Unit 9, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $684,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Etiwanda Ave Unit 9, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5642 Etiwanda Ave Unit 9, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hakop Erzrumyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 5, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $686,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 5, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 5, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jacobson Standard Realty

    • 5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 4, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $674,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 4, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5638 Etiwanda Ave Unit 4, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Krupnick Rodeo Realty

    • /41

      Est $756,296 Not Listed For Sale

      18102 Burbank Blvd Unit 3, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18102 Burbank Blvd Unit 3, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marielle Epstein 1st Point Realty

    • /33

      Est $657,814 Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Collins St Unit B, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18411 Collins St Unit B, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Shrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 18411 Collins St Unit E, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $654,013 Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Collins St Unit E, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18411 Collins St Unit E, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Alchadeff Equity Union

    • 18408 Hatteras St Unit 23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $460,541 Not Listed For Sale

      18408 Hatteras St Unit 23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18408 Hatteras St Unit 23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • /24

      Est $625,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5845 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5845 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pinckert Tierney Compass

    • 5833 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $616,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5833 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5833 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myron Curry Redfin

    • 5831 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $613,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5831 Etiwanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Knadian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $694,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Etiwanda Ave Unit 1, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5727 Etiwanda Ave Unit 1, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharona Farhadian Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $563,932 Not Listed For Sale

      18333 Hatteras St Unit 22, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18333 Hatteras St Unit 22, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baca Equity Los Angeles

    • 18411 Hatteras St Unit 147, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $524,251 Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Hatteras St Unit 147, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18411 Hatteras St Unit 147, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tiongson Reyes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 18433 Hatteras St Unit 506, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $518,585 Not Listed For Sale

      18433 Hatteras St Unit 506, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18433 Hatteras St Unit 506, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 18445 Hatteras St Unit 504, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $502,365 Not Listed For Sale

      18445 Hatteras St Unit 504, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18445 Hatteras St Unit 504, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    • 18433 Hatteras St Unit 408, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $507,981 Not Listed For Sale

      18433 Hatteras St Unit 408, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18433 Hatteras St Unit 408, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Ress The One Luxury Properties

    • 18620 Hatteras St Unit 211, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $437,441 Not Listed For Sale

      18620 Hatteras St Unit 211, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18620 Hatteras St Unit 211, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Galam eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 18530 Hatteras St Unit 213, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $397,541 Not Listed For Sale

      18530 Hatteras St Unit 213, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18530 Hatteras St Unit 213, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Minoo Asgary Max One Real Estate

    • 18550 Hatteras St Unit 74, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $584,549 Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Hatteras St Unit 74, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18550 Hatteras St Unit 74, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Angstadt Keller Williams Westlake

    • 18550 Hatteras St Unit 49, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $569,670 Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Hatteras St Unit 49, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18550 Hatteras St Unit 49, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alon Peters Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 18550 Hatteras St Unit 43, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $604,853 Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Hatteras St Unit 43, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18550 Hatteras St Unit 43, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cardoso Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $581,600 Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Hatteras St Unit 41, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18550 Hatteras St Unit 41, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cole Nourmand & Associates-HW

    • 18550 Hatteras St Unit 36, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $598,900 Not Listed For Sale

      18550 Hatteras St Unit 36, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18550 Hatteras St Unit 36, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Karabian JHK Realty Group

    • 18619 Collins St Unit F23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $404,236 Not Listed For Sale

      18619 Collins St Unit F23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18619 Collins St Unit F23, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emy Serrano GMAX Properties Inc.

    • 18619 Collins St Unit F22, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $475,314 Not Listed For Sale

      18619 Collins St Unit F22, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18619 Collins St Unit F22, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stamps PPF Realty

    • /12

      Est $472,983 Not Listed For Sale

      18555 Collins St Unit C12, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18555 Collins St Unit C12, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Danna Nest Seekers

    • 18555 Collins St Unit C14, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $434,665 Not Listed For Sale

      18555 Collins St Unit C14, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18555 Collins St Unit C14, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,490
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    • 18631 Collins St Unit 32, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $547,410 Not Listed For Sale

      18631 Collins St Unit 32, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18631 Collins St Unit 32, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • /30

      Est $522,619 Not Listed For Sale

      18631 Collins St Unit 31, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18631 Collins St Unit 31, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Wade Clutch Abode, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home