7,073

Tattnall County, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Mallory Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mallory Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      0 Mallory Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com INC

    • 401 A N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 A N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      401 A N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Bone Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    • 401 B N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 B N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      401 B N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /15

      Est $304,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      410 N Caswell St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• 438 Evan Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Est $95,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Evan Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • Studio
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      438 Evan Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lands South Central Realty

    • /17

      Est $195,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Riverbank Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      520 Riverbank Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent India Easterling Mcleod Properties

    • 1 River Cliff Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 River Cliff Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      1 River Cliff Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Levi Blizzard Platinum Property Services, LLC

    • 282 Mildred Ln, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Est $201,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Mildred Ln, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      282 Mildred Ln, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lands South Central Realty

    • 153 E Brazell St, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Est $206,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 E Brazell St, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      153 E Brazell St, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charla Nail Kelly Driggers Realty Corporation

    • 12369 Henry St, Claxton, GA 30417

      Est $160,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12369 Henry St, Claxton, GA 30417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12369 Henry St, Claxton, GA 30417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $256,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Tillman St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 N Tillman St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Kicklighter Kicklighter Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Ellis Bradley Rd, Claxton, GA 30417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1316 Ellis Bradley Rd, Claxton, GA 30417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sittle Kicklighter Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $347,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3487 E Hencart Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3487 E Hencart Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent La Fonya Hughes A Plus Realty Group

    • 2165 Mount Zion Church Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      Est $139,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Mount Zion Church Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2165 Mount Zion Church Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Willis-Joiner Premier Realty

    • 505 Easterling St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Est $328,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Easterling St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      505 Easterling St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gardner Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    • /43

      Est $365,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Abbie Ln, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      213 Abbie Ln, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Smith Stewart Realty Company

    • /45

      Est $339,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Old Reidsville Collins Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2949 Old Reidsville Collins Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barton Braun Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 18 T O Jones Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      LOT 18 T O Jones Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Duncan Century 21 Action Realty

    • /10

      Est $241,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bull St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      205 Bull St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Hankins Hoeppner Holtzman Elite Properties,LLC

    • /15

      Est $232,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Ga Highway 169, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4985 Ga Highway 169, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sittle Kicklighter Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $245,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Auburn Cir, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      106 Auburn Cir, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Duggan Holtzman Elite Properties,LLC

    • 209 Graham Ln, Manassas, GA 30438

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Graham Ln, Manassas, GA 30438

      209 Graham Ln, Manassas, GA 30438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Rose Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    • 2041 Thomas K Scott Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Est $130,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Thomas K Scott Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2041 Thomas K Scott Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Womack Georgia Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $553,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 N Main St, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      194 N Main St, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

• /21

      Est $347,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Laddie Kennedy Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      401 Laddie Kennedy Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbiette Kicklighter Kicklighter Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $152,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Jonquill Ln, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      119 Jonquill Ln, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95,208% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Turpin Summit Homes & Land, LLC

    • 0 Jack Anderson Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jack Anderson Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      0 Jack Anderson Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /32

      Est $292,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 U S 280, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1533 U S 280, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Prindle Weichert,Realtors - Real Estate Professionals

    • /50

      Est $454,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Railroad St, Cobbtown, GA 30420

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Railroad St, Cobbtown, GA 30420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lowenthal Engel & Volkers

    • 4338 Erin Taylor Brown Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Erin Taylor Brown Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4338 Erin Taylor Brown Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Christie Scott Realty Professionals LLC

    • 0 Georgia 178, Glennville, GA 30427

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia 178, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2003
      0 Georgia 178, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Martins Epique Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Jarriels Bridge Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1540 Jarriels Bridge Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Brown Brown Realty Company

    • 301 N Church St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Est $136,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Church St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • Built 1930
      301 N Church St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 501 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Mejia Next Move Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia 144, Glennville, GA 30427

      • Built 1965
      0 Georgia 144, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Dowdy Mcleod Properties

    • /21

      Est $231,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Ga Highway 292, Collins, GA 30421

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4521 Ga Highway 292, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Snell Georgia Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Anderson Church Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3115 Anderson Church Rd, Collins, GA 30421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin McLeod Mcleod Properties

    • 101 E Brumby Ave, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Est $205,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Brumby Ave, Reidsville, GA 30453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 E Brumby Ave, Reidsville, GA 30453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Melton ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • /11

      Est $165,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 W Barnard St, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      632 W Barnard St, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,200
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sittle Kicklighter Realty, Inc

    • /7

      Est $223,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Emmitt Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      472 Emmitt Rd, Glennville, GA 30427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,200
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scottie Starling Next Move Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home