41

Homes for Sale in 75691

Section Image
  • /7

    $2,664,000

    • Land
    • 333.85 Acres
    • $7,980 per Acre

    TBD County Road 394, Tatum, TX 75691

    Acreage in Tatum Water Elec Frontage on CR 326, CR 394, CR 392 Can be divided into 4 parcels

    Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    TBD County Road 394, Tatum, TX 75691

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home