18,585

Properties in ZIP Code 02780

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Highland St Unit 88, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Highland St Unit 88, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Musket Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Musket Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Monteiro Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $455,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Shores St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      141 Shores St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Vieira Atlas Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Southway, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Southway, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Acorn Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Acorn Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,100
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraielli Bristol South Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Lothrop St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      259 Lothrop St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Meeting House Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Meeting House Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Damon Conway - Bridgewater

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burt St, Taunton, MA 02780

      0 Burt St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Moor Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cedar St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      7 Cedar St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Arpin CA Real Estate and Design

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tremont St Unit 73, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      193 Tremont St Unit 73, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $688,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sydneys Way, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Sydneys Way, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stone Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $590,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Field St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      103 Field St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen O'toole Lifestyle Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $536,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Berkley St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      319 Berkley St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaudreau LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $339,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Linden St Unit 1707, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      59 Linden St Unit 1707, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yorelis Andrade Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $419,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Marsh Dr Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Marsh Dr Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hagberg All Business Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $395,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine Knoll Ln Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Pine Knoll Ln Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $528,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Knoll Ln, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Pine Knoll Ln, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stepanskaia Hillman Homes

    • /25

      Est $366,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Indian Meadow Dr Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      70 Indian Meadow Dr Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rae Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $485,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hart St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      200 Hart St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Andrews Century 21 Realty Network

    • /42

      Est $496,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Hart St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      180 Hart St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Sanborn Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /24

      Est $208,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 County St Unit 9, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      816 County St Unit 9, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Sullivan AM Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $248,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 24, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 24, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Holland LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /23

      Est $204,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 20, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 20, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Johnson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $247,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 16, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 16, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Andrade RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $241,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 8, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 8, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Doktorov Knight Realty

    • /31

      Est $204,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 4, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 4, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Perry HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /11

      Est $253,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Karena Dr Unit 2, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Karena Dr Unit 2, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /5

      Est $208,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Karena Dr Unit 15, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Karena Dr Unit 15, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Passanisi Venture Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $209,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Karena Dr Unit 10, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Karena Dr Unit 10, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rawlins-Roy True Homes Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $254,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Karena Dr Unit 8, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Karena Dr Unit 8, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serge Desir Serhant

    • /29

      Est $253,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Karena Dr Unit 20, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Karena Dr Unit 20, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Striggles Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $241,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Karena Dr Unit 4, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Karena Dr Unit 4, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Richmond Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $660,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Briarwood Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Briarwood Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /29

      Est $522,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Briarwood Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      51 Briarwood Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson Anderson and Company Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $309,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 70, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 70, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $345,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 18, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 18, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stepanskaia Hillman Homes

    • /24

      Est $338,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 63, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 63, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Flynn Boston Connect

    • /27

      Est $327,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 62, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 62, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Monteiro Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $330,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 33, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 33, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $311,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hart St Unit 31, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      168 Hart St Unit 31, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Moor Marble House Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home