18,585

Properties in ZIP Code 02780

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $692,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Nichols Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      295 Nichols Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,750
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $646,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Deertrack Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Deertrack Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $590,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winthrop Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Winthrop Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Bannis Kerry Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $886,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chestnut St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      20 Chestnut St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Cipitelli Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $575,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mason St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      42 Mason St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jiva Segaran Realty World

    • /29

      Est $382,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dean St Unit 94, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Dean St Unit 94, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Nogueira RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $492,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pinckney St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Pinckney St Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea McLaughlin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $656,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Betty Phillips Cir, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30 Betty Phillips Cir, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson LaPlante Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dora Dr Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13 Dora Dr Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenia Driscoll Brownstone Realty Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dora Dr Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13 Dora Dr Unit A, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenia Driscoll Brownstone Realty Group

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chandler Ave Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39 Chandler Ave Unit B, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pernock Keller Williams Elite

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Highland St Unit 203, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      50 Highland St Unit 203, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gil Garnett RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $476,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Walker St Unit 414, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 N Walker St Unit 414, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madelynn Duarte

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dickinson Dr Unit B4, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Dickinson Dr Unit B4, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Pessanha eXp Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      58 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /28

      Est $564,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Bay St Unit 700, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      700 Bay St Unit 700, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Shea Amaral & Associates RE

    • /41

      Est $886,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Walker St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      59 N Walker St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Malcolm Andrade Associates Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $529,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Kilmer Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      96 Kilmer Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Holly Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Holly Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraielli Bristol South Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Godfrey St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Godfrey St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $610,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Woodbine St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33 Woodbine St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patriot Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Patriot Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tremont St Unit 145, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      193 Tremont St Unit 145, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Balestracci Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Longmeadow Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Longmeadow Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Medis RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 New Taunton Ave, Norton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      292 New Taunton Ave, Norton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Aceto Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tremont St Unit 121, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      193 Tremont St Unit 121, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Elderkin Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lothrop St, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      309 Lothrop St, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Coy Fabroski Realty Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Southway, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Southway, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bock Bock Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Northway, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Northway, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brouillette RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tremont St Unit 64, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      193 Tremont St Unit 64, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Minute Man Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Minute Man Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Saviolakis RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Thayer Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Thayer Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nogueira Realty Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Holly Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      49 Holly Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 246, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      246 Maple Leaf Dr Unit 246, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rae Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hemlock Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Hemlock Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraielli Bristol South Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lima Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Lima Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Nogueira RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wampanoag Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Wampanoag Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,400
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Puritan Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Puritan Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Murphy The Firm

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nogueira Realty Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meeting House Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Meeting House Rd, Taunton, MA 02780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraielli Bristol South Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home