525

Recently Sold Homes in 02780

Section Image
  • /19

    $127,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    127 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraielli Bristol South Inc.

    127 Mayflower Ave, Taunton, MA 02780
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    38 Alcott Cir Unit N4, Taunton, MA 02780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kam Goldstone RE/MAX Vantage

    38 Alcott Cir Unit N4, Taunton, MA 02780
  • /15

    $614,999

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1094 Glebe St, Taunton, MA 02780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,939

    Last Listing Agent Delia Donato RD Realty

    1094 Glebe St, Taunton, MA 02780
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 Tremont St Unit 73249875, Rehoboth, MA 02769

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $60,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mongeon KAM Realty

    0 Tremont St Unit 73249875, Rehoboth, MA 02769
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5 New Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,928

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Rizzo Conway - Bridgewater

    5 New Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

Showing Results 521 - 525, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home