4,722

Tazewell, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $176,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Yale St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      192 Yale St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $130,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Laredo St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      314 Laredo St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,700
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Clemons

    • /2

      Est $140,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      308 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $119,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      291 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      309 Hummingbird Hill, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3208 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Cox St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      162 Cox St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Peakwood Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      250 Peakwood Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Out Of Area Sales OUT OF AREA SALES

    • /2

      Est $490,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Bluebonnet Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      163 Bluebonnet Dr, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Out Of Area Sales OUT OF AREA SALES

    • /2

      Est $80,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hopkins St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      224 Hopkins St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $107,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Texas St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      344 Texas St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Faith St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Faith St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $70,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Blacksburg St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      128 Blacksburg St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Hopkins St, Tazewell, VA 24630

      318 Hopkins St, Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Bear Town Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      446 Bear Town Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD June St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      TBD June St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary