4,722

Tazewell, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $199,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hotel Ave, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      304 Hotel Ave, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Clemons Tazewell County Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3030 Gratton Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Fincastle Turnpike, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      751 Fincastle Turnpike, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Campbell Ln, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • Studio
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      254 Campbell Ln, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Burkes Garden Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6256 Burkes Garden Rd, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Brook St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      204 Brook St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Blackwell St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      190 Blackwell St, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5171 B F Buchanan Hwy, Tazewell, VA 24651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5171 B F Buchanan Hwy, Tazewell, VA 24651

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Shewey St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      203 Shewey St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Riverside Dr, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      999 Riverside Dr, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Riverside Dr, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      157 Riverside Dr, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /25

      Est $300,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Faith St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      166 Faith St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Sykes Century 21 Prime Properties Tazewell

    • /2

      Est $204,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Dial Rock Rd, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      362 Dial Rock Rd, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cochran Ln, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      143 Cochran Ln, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Center St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Center St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $76,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bishop St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 Bishop St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pridgen Tazewell County Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 3rd St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 3rd St, North Tazewell, VA 24630

      Last Sold Summary