12,727

Homes in ZIP Code 07666

Section Image
  • 739 Palmer Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $839,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    739 Palmer Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,380

    Last Listing Agent Aharon Cohen Keller Williams Town Life

    739 Palmer Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
    • 89 Bogert St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      Est $672,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bogert St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      89 Bogert St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • 152 Parkview Dr, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    152 Parkview Dr, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,080

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Koh RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

    152 Parkview Dr, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 1144 Sussex Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $700,650

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1144 Sussex Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,952

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY KARN EXODUS REAL ESTATE

    1144 Sussex Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 1156 Kensington Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1156 Kensington Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,422

    Last Listing Agent Annekee Brahver-Keely Russo Real Estate

    1156 Kensington Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 88 Lindbergh Blvd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    88 Lindbergh Blvd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,054

    Last Listing Agent Linda ROWE Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    88 Lindbergh Blvd, Teaneck, NJ 07666
    • 1075 Anna St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      Est $660,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Anna St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1075 Anna St, Teaneck, NJ 07666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • 430 Beverly Rd Unit E, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    430 Beverly Rd Unit E, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Ferro WEICHERT REALTORS

    430 Beverly Rd Unit E, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 636 Tilden Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $707,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    636 Tilden Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,138

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Yousufi Keller Williams City Views Realty

    636 Tilden Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 394 Morningside Terrace, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    394 Morningside Terrace, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,742

    Last Listing Agent Joonhee Kim Hyst Realty Group, LLC

    394 Morningside Terrace, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 735 Elm Ave Unit 4D, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    735 Elm Ave Unit 4D, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stergia Kalogirou Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    735 Elm Ave Unit 4D, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • 995 Teaneck Rd Unit 3N, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    995 Teaneck Rd Unit 3N, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Finkelstein Russo Real Estate

    995 Teaneck Rd Unit 3N, Teaneck, NJ 07666

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home