7,562

Properties in ZIP Code 49286

Section Image
    • 1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $247,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Stroud Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $250,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • 905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $282,354 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,101
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $249,535 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

    • 1105 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $355,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1105 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 900 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $262,761 Not Listed For Sale

      900 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      900 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 812 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $241,764 Not Listed For Sale

      812 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      812 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Healy ARE Homes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $383,516 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Red Mill Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      916 Red Mill Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Clossick Real Estate One Inc

    • 900 Red Mill Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $401,808 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Red Mill Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      900 Red Mill Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 704 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $287,060 Not Listed For Sale

      704 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      704 River Acres Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Healy ARE Homes, LLC

    • 611 N Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $444,667 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      611 N Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 613 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $388,358 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      613 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Blevins Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $365,970 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Grabarczyk RE/MAX Michigan

    • 504 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $404,916 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      504 Hickory Ridge Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 28, 2021

• 405 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $413,992 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      405 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cepida Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 401 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $446,512 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      401 Red Maple Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Beil Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /41

      Est $324,694 Not Listed For Sale

      925 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      925 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Demetrius Traylor Real Estate One Inc

    • 500 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $332,959 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      500 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Keller Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 510 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $324,986 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      510 Illinois Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /32

      Est $316,677 Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Caneel Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      500 W Caneel Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Willoughby Guenther Homes, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $331,141 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Caneel Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      511 W Caneel Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Heise Key Realty One LLC

    • 306 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $193,985 Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welke Xsell Realty

    • /31

      Est $205,273 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Cummins St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      209 W Cummins St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAD FRENCH Five Star Real Estate-Cooper

    • 705 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $222,695 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      705 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 707 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $228,457 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      707 Wenonah St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 714 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $212,988 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      714 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

    • 404 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $210,185 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      404 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

    • 408 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $226,941 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      408 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• 500 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $220,982 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      500 Seneca St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• 712 Ternes Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $195,513 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Ternes Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      712 Ternes Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sancrainte Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 509 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $214,055 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      509 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• 413 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $227,282 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      413 Brown St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Dempsey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 624 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $256,656 Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      624 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• 744 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,654 Not Listed For Sale

      744 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      744 N Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 904 Pontiac Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $229,257 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Pontiac Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      904 Pontiac Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 404 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $315,310 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      404 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 509 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $223,211 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      509 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Frye RE/MAX

    • 501 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $207,910 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      501 Seminole Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bliesner Milestone Realty

    • /23

      Est $368,635 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Whitetail Ridge, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      405 Whitetail Ridge, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jurasek Casablanca Real Estate LLC

    • 1801 Wind Dancer Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $346,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Wind Dancer Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1801 Wind Dancer Trail, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Hall Xsell Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home