7,562

Properties in ZIP Code 49286

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $231,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      501 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Mohler Real Estate One Inc

    • 126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $190,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Shugarman Home Time Realty

    • 1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $280,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $227,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $192,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Waskin Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      812 Waskin Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Krauss Real Estate One Inc

    • /32

      Est $234,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Spafford St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 Spafford St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thomas Key Realty One LLC

    • 502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $213,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $239,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $214,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 05, 2022

• 507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $253,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $205,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gray Xsell Realty

    • 602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $197,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

    • 828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $183,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • /30

      Est $184,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • 207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $211,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $204,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,300
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $257,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Goldmann Michigan Living Real Estate

    • 707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $209,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $301,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

• 1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $197,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Feb 08, 2022

• 1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $205,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Buxton Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $213,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• 1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $230,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /34

      Est $277,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      900 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • 1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $218,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Bock Front Street Realty

    • 708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 704 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $269,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      704 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

• 1210 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $188,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1210 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Schrader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 1211 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $226,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1211 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren James Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 1203 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $210,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1203 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahleman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 606 Cairns St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $231,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Cairns St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      606 Cairns St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,700
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Conrad Front Street Realty

    • 1103 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $256,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1103 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frederick Gil Henry & Associates

    • /30

      Est $200,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Orchard Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      505 Orchard Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 501 Orchard Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $214,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Orchard Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      501 Orchard Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Liscum-Mis Key Realty One, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 725 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $225,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      725 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $246,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1100 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Stroud Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $249,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Jane St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• 905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $279,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      905 Sunset Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,101
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $251,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      322 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home