7,562

Properties in ZIP Code 49286

Section Image
    • 4482 Sutton Road Oak Ridge Drive Rd, Britton, MI 49229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4482 Sutton Road Oak Ridge Drive Rd, Britton, MI 49229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4482 Sutton Road Oak Ridge Drive Rd, Britton, MI 49229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 9297 Newburg Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $194,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      9297 Newburg Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9297 Newburg Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • Lot 84 Valleydale Pkwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 84 Valleydale Pkwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Lot 84 Valleydale Pkwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 5000 BLK Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 BLK Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      5000 BLK Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 2726 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $279,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2726 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hunt Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • /34

      Est $228,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Carriage Dr Unit B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1002 Carriage Dr Unit B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Underwood The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 3563 Roberts Meadows Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $309,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3563 Roberts Meadows Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3563 Roberts Meadows Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /53

      Est $312,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Preservation Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1021 Preservation Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 1204 Reeve Dr Unit 32A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Reeve Dr Unit 32A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1204 Reeve Dr Unit 32A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• 1000 Conklin Blk Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $90,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Conklin Blk Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      1000 Conklin Blk Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /39

      Est $354,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Lone Oak Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      731 Lone Oak Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /58

      Est $419,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 3, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      617 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 3, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

• 729 Clark St Unit 41, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $244,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 41, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      729 Clark St Unit 41, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • /30

      Est $304,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      6527 S Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6527 S Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dreyson Waynick DJW Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $328,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Ridgeview Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1030 Ridgeview Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 8645 Hawthorne Hills Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $511,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      8645 Hawthorne Hills Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8645 Hawthorne Hills Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains Charles Reinhart Company

    • 634 Ridge Ln Unit 42B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $319,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Ridge Ln Unit 42B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      634 Ridge Ln Unit 42B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /38

      Est $300,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Centennial Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5806 Centennial Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1203 Reeve Dr Unit 1B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Reeve Dr Unit 1B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1203 Reeve Dr Unit 1B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,580
      • Nov 11, 2024

• 1199 Reeve Dr Unit 2A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Reeve Dr Unit 2A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1199 Reeve Dr Unit 2A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• 302 W Logan St Unit 115 N. Maiden Lane, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $194,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 W Logan St Unit 115 N. Maiden Lane, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      302 W Logan St Unit 115 N. Maiden Lane, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clymer Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 5816 Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $272,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5816 Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      400 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie McCarthy Cornerstone Real Estate

    • 4000 Green Blk, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Green Blk, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      4000 Green Blk, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Browning Foundation Realty, LLC - Manitou Beach

    • 108.5 Hiawatha, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      108.5 Hiawatha, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      108.5 Hiawatha, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Griewahn Foundation Realty, LLC - Manitou Beach

    • 1200 Reeve Dr Unit 31B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Reeve Dr Unit 31B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1200 Reeve Dr Unit 31B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /18

      Est $76,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      10000 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • 633 Shadow, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $330,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Shadow, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      633 Shadow, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Greenwell Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • 1205 Reeve Dr Unit 1A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Reeve Dr Unit 1A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1205 Reeve Dr Unit 1A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

• 2013 Dinius Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Dinius Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2013 Dinius Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • 4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $227,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McNeil Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 2821 Monroe Rd, Tipton, MI 49287

      Est $485,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Monroe Rd, Tipton, MI 49287

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2821 Monroe Rd, Tipton, MI 49287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sack Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 1192 Reeve Dr Unit 30A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Reeve Dr Unit 30A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1192 Reeve Dr Unit 30A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,580
      • Jun 27, 2023

• 1198 Reeve Dr Unit 31A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Reeve Dr Unit 31A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1198 Reeve Dr Unit 31A, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

• 1197 Reeve Dr Unit 2B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Reeve Dr Unit 2B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1197 Reeve Dr Unit 2B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /19

      Est $253,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9350 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

    • 6908 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $1,799,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      6908 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Grayer Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9383 Tecumseh-Clinton Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9383 Tecumseh-Clinton Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmon ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • 1194 Reeve Dr Unit 30B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Reeve Dr Unit 30B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1194 Reeve Dr Unit 30B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,780
      • May 26, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home