7,563

Properties in ZIP Code 49286

Section Image
    • 312 E Logan St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $225,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Logan St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      312 E Logan St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hunt Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 3791 Loveless Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $248,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Loveless Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3791 Loveless Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • /21

      Est $241,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3778 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3778 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Groves Coldwell Banker Denny Groves

    • 9254 Tonneberger Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $315,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9254 Tonneberger Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9254 Tonneberger Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    • 9415 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $242,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      9415 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9415 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,600
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • 8736 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $496,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      8736 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8736 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Bock Front Street Realty

    • /32

      Est $414,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8638 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8638 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

    • 5098 Glen Eagle Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $445,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5098 Glen Eagle Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5098 Glen Eagle Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /46

      Est $445,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      7798 Saint Andrews Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7798 Saint Andrews Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • 5250 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $405,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5250 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• 316 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $463,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      316 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bangerter The Danberry Company

    • 21 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $433,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• 110 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $397,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Beil Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /52

      Est $811,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5082 Highlands Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5082 Highlands Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Robertson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8826 Hawthorne Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $316,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      8826 Hawthorne Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8826 Hawthorne Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Corder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 5334 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $526,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5334 Milwaukee Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Keinath Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 9350 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $314,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9350 Macon Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wells Xsell Realty

    • /36

      Est $300,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      9235 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      9235 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Key Realty One LLC

    • 5467 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $286,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5467 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5467 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Bock Front Street Realty

    • /38

      Est $397,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9200 Murphy Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

    • 3991 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $221,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3991 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 3787 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $203,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3787 Kaiser Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 9273 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $532,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      9273 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9273 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 13, 2022

• 9160 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $401,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9160 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Butler Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /5

      Est $226,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      7921 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Misiak Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    • 7899 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $247,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7899 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7899 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• 3593 Crestone Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $293,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      3593 Crestone Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3593 Crestone Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 3689 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $224,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3689 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3689 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• 6822 Close Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Close Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6822 Close Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

• 3410 Saxony Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $300,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Saxony Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3410 Saxony Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

• 3416 Saxony Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $298,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Saxony Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3416 Saxony Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 3433 Saxony Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $270,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Saxony Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3433 Saxony Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahleman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • /9

      Est $185,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4791 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randall Brookshire Century 21 Affiliated

    • 4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $227,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4839 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

• /57

      Est $281,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3657 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wojtowicz Proper Property Services, Inc

    • /35

      Est $301,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3568 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kolar Workhorse Realty LLC

    • 5205 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $218,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5205 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Conrad Front Street Realty

    • /13

      Est $230,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3658 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bayes Your Premiere Properties LLC

    • 5250 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $232,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5250 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bliesner Milestone Realty

    • 5400 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $229,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5400 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home