7,562

Properties in ZIP Code 49286

Section Image
    • 2566 Gady Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $466,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Gady Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2566 Gady Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hunt Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 6535 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $150,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6535 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 6561 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $176,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      6561 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6561 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /45

      Est $414,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Dinius Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1944 Dinius Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

    • 2203 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $276,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2203 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 3031 Kellen Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $377,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Kellen Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3031 Kellen Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stretch Milestone Realty

    • 4849 Comfort Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $298,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Comfort Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4849 Comfort Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clymer Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 6000 Centennial Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Centennial Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      6000 Centennial Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,180
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Simpkins Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • /27

      Est $244,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9645 Britton Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9645 Britton Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stuart MiTrek Realty LLC

    • /62

      Est $394,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      8529 Welch Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8529 Welch Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Powers Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $498,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      11520 Ridge Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11520 Ridge Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Baker Baker Cowan Group LLC

    • 11788 Ridge Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $402,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      11788 Ridge Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11788 Ridge Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Dempsey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 9205 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $448,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      9205 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 9230 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $397,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9230 Bramble Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Liscum-Mis Key Realty One, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 10878 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $204,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      10878 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10878 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Roddy Xsell Realty

    • 2677 Taylor Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $415,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Taylor Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2677 Taylor Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Rowe Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 10964 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $249,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      10964 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10964 Wisner Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• 6342 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $503,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      6342 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6342 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bliesner Milestone Realty

    • 1062 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $242,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1062 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Bock Front Street Realty

    • 1461 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $279,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1461 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Jasso The Berger Group

    • 6309 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $283,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6309 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • 6248 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $234,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6248 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6248 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Berger The Berger Group

    • 6374 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $113,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      6374 Alamo Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 653% Above List Price
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Callis Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 6424 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $254,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6424 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

    • 649 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 9, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $399,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 9, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      649 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 9, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,770
      • Aug 07, 2023

• 653 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 8, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $420,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 8, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      653 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 8, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,825
      • May 24, 2023

• 603 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 6, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $405,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 6, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      603 Shadow Brooke Ln Unit 6, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,137
      • Aug 31, 2023

• 729 Clark #62 St Unit 62, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark #62 St Unit 62, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Clark #62 St Unit 62, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9103 N Union St Unit 126, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      9103 N Union St Unit 126, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

    • 729 Clark St #5 St Unit 5, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St #5 St Unit 5, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      729 Clark St #5 St Unit 5, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 2000 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      2000 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hoffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /39

      Est $265,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 64, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Clark St Unit 64, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara LeBlanc Your Premiere Properties LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 S Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6535 S Occidental Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dreyson Waynick DJW Realty, LLC

    • 205 Rogers Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Rogers Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Rogers Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gray Xsell Realty

    • 1000 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      1000 Shepherd Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,560
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Corder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Pennington Rd, Clinton, MI 49236

      4200 Pennington Rd, Clinton, MI 49236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Slade Michigan Whitetail Properties

    • 2630 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $225,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2630 Coach Lite Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /42

      Est $343,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Preservation Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1027 Preservation Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pia Crum The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Cobblestone Ridge, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3098 Cobblestone Ridge, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dreyson Waynick DJW Realty, LLC

    • 729  #77 Clark St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 #77 Clark St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 #77 Clark St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home