7,523

Tecumseh, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 580 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $277,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      580 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Christensen Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 575 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $336,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      575 Ridge Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

    • 401 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $204,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      401 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 403 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $196,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      403 Hermitage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zmijewski Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 729 Clark St Unit 31, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $224,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 31, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      729 Clark St Unit 31, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Stroud Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 729 Clark St Unit 23, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $188,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 23, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      729 Clark St Unit 23, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brown Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 729 Clark St Unit 85, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $244,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 85, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Clark St Unit 85, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bliesner Milestone Realty

    • /16

      Est $206,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 76, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Clark St Unit 76, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Chrysler Century 21 Affiliated

    • 729 Clark St Unit 59, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $253,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 59, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Clark St Unit 59, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Corder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 729 Clark St Unit 2, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $185,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Clark St Unit 2, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      729 Clark St Unit 2, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

    • /26

      Est $231,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Stillwater Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1803 Stillwater Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Vealey Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • 1601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $229,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $231,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      601 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • /35

      Est $231,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      501 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Mohler Real Estate One Inc

    • 126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $190,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      126 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Shugarman Home Time Realty

    • 1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $280,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1515 Westhaven Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $227,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      703 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $192,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Waskin Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      812 Waskin Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Krauss Real Estate One Inc

    • /32

      Est $234,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Spafford St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 Spafford St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thomas Key Realty One LLC

    • 502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $213,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      502 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $239,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• 606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $214,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      606 Sutton St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 05, 2022

• 507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $253,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      507 Blanchard St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

• 506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $205,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      506 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gray Xsell Realty

    • 602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $197,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      602 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

    • 828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $183,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      828 S Union St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • /30

      Est $184,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      105 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • 207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $211,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      207 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $204,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      305 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,300
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      403 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $257,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      804 Shady Ln, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Goldmann Michigan Living Real Estate

    • 707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $209,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      707 S Adrian St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $301,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1002 Huron St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

• 1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $197,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1005 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Feb 08, 2022

• 1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $205,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1103 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Buxton Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $213,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• 1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $230,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1104 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /34

      Est $277,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      900 Murray Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • 1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $218,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1001 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Bock Front Street Realty

    • 708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $202,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      708 S Occidental Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home