5,934

Telford, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $431,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • Studio
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      120 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /36

    $446,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3 Fieldstone Ct, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,547

    Last Listing Agent Anna Louise Farrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    3 Fieldstone Ct, Telford, PA 18969
    • /30

      Est $386,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      316 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2533 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,418

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lam Compass RE

    2533 Wellington Way, Telford, PA 18969
    • /47

      Est $493,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      346 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    111 Winding Way, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,221

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Belfus Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    111 Winding Way, Telford, PA 18969
    • /29

      Est $437,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      444 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    377 E Reliance Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,392

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bresadola Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    377 E Reliance Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /40

      Est $361,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      560 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /127

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1920 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,374

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    1920 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /68

      Est $433,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      444 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    257 Country Club Dr, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,646

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mattice Keller Williams Realty Group

    257 Country Club Dr, Telford, PA 18969
    • /25

      Est $413,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      410 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    270 Telford Pike, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,904

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ruggie EveryHome Realtors

    270 Telford Pike, Telford, PA 18969
    • /50

      Est $399,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • Studio
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      236 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /38

    $225,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    50 Centennial Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,721

    Last Listing Agent Steve Tsao BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    50 Centennial Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /42

      Est $539,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      • Studio
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    30 Hollow Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,396

    Last Listing Agent Harold Riley Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    30 Hollow Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /32

      Est $357,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Lincoln Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 W Lincoln Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    631 Creamery Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,513

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    631 Creamery Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /30

      Est $319,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Lincoln Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 W Lincoln Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /105

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    786 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,913

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Groff-Feldman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    786 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /20

      Est $414,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market

  • /64

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    50 Pin Oak Dr, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,065

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA FRILING Zoom Realty, LLC

    50 Pin Oak Dr, Telford, PA 18969
    • /38

      Est $450,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /33

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    495 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Garner Engle Garner Realty Associates

    495 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /35

      Est $417,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $296,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    119 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,275

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wadsworth EXP Realty, LLC

    119 S Main St, Telford, PA 18969
    • /35

      Est $434,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /42

    $353,900

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    226 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,654

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    226 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969
    • /29

      Est $396,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /23

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    88 Reliance Square, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,523

    Last Listing Agent Breffny Rouse RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    88 Reliance Square, Telford, PA 18969
    • /34

      Est $435,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Reliance Ct Unit 1, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,966

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    1 Reliance Ct Unit 1, Telford, PA 18969
    • /58

      Est $314,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /10

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    195 N Washington St, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,377

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    195 N Washington St, Telford, PA 18969
    • /57

      Est $318,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      234 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /17

      Est $346,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grandview Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6 Grandview Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

    • /25

      Est $433,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Franconia Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Franconia Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

    • /49

      Est $590,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Erie Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      377 Erie Ave, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home