5,934

Telford, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    799 Evergreen Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,027

    Last Listing Agent John Trigg RE/MAX Reliance

    799 Evergreen Cir, Telford, PA 18969
    • /33

      Est $761,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Thompson Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3110 Thompson Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $524,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    79 W Central Ave, Telford, PA 18969

    Most buyers start out looking for perfect. The perfect location. The perfect layout. The perfect amount of space. The perfect feeling the moment they walk through the door. Then the search begins — and suddenly, perfect starts to feel harder to find. Homes almost work. Projects add up. Photos look better online than the home feels in person. Until one finally reminds you why you started looking

    Daryl Radcliff RE/MAX Reliance

    79 W Central Ave, Telford, PA 18969
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    236 Indian Creek Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,675

    Last Listing Agent Jon Christopher Christopher Real Estate Services

    236 Indian Creek Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /40

      Est $852,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Salford Way, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 Salford Way, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /47

    $323,250

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    132 Hopewell Ln Unit E, Telford, PA 18969

    Headline: Updated Turnkey Gem with Private Sunroom & Finished BasementWelcome home to this move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome, perfectly refreshed with new laminate flooring throughout the main level and plush new carpeting on the stairs. The heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen and separate dining area that flows seamlessly through sliders into a charming, brick-walled

    Dawn Gilley RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    132 Hopewell Ln Unit E, Telford, PA 18969
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23 Orchard Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,128

    Last Listing Agent H craig Stewart Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    23 Orchard Cir, Telford, PA 18969
    • /49

      Est $807,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Salford Way, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      90 Salford Way, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    36 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969

    OPEN HOUSES THIS WEEKEND : Sat, 4/25 1pm - 3pm and Sun, 4/26 12 pm - 2pm! Welcome to 36 Indian Valley Lane, a charming Cape Cod tucked away on a quiet street in Telford Borough within the Souderton Area School District, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a basement, an oversized four seasons room, and a great yard to enjoy, just to name a few. Step inside to oak hardwood floors, a beautiful stone

    Colleen Fida Keller Williams Realty Group

    36 Indian Valley Ln, Telford, PA 18969
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    38 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,048

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    38 Highland Dr, Telford, PA 18969
    • /54

      Est $539,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 S Schultz Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      146 S Schultz Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /53

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    496 W Broad St, Telford, PA 18969

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully maintained circa 1875 stone farmhouse, rich in historic character and warmth. Featuring exposed stone accent walls in the kitchen, dining room, living room, and cellar, along with deep windowsills and detailed trim work throughout, this home showcases craftsmanship rarely found today. Lovingly owned for over 40 years, this property offers a unique

    Mrs. Julie Anne Yoder Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    496 W Broad St, Telford, PA 18969
  • /69

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    565 Coventry Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,309

    Last Listing Agent Nellikkani Alagappan RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    565 Coventry Cir, Telford, PA 18969
    • /35

      Est $429,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      543 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /49

    $368,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    142 Bartlett Ct, Telford, PA 18969

    Professional photos coming Wednesday, 5/20/26Tucked quietly at the end of a charming cul-de-sac, this inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in the sought-after Strawberry Fields community offers the rare blend of comfort, privacy—and no HOA. Backing to a peaceful walking trail, it’s the kind of setting that invites morning strolls, evening unwinding, and a true connection to the outdoors.

    Connie Hunsberger BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    142 Bartlett Ct, Telford, PA 18969
  • /21

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    246 Washington Place, Telford, PA 18969

    • Studio
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,740

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstresser Bergstresser Real Estate Inc

    246 Washington Place, Telford, PA 18969
    • /33

      Est $341,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      767 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      767 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /74

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1010 Branch Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,386

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clemens RE/MAX Reliance

    1010 Branch Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /37

      Est $379,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      268 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    80 S County Line Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,509

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Dugan RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    80 S County Line Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /32

      Est $550,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      604 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $335,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    125 Catherine St Unit 5, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,953

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    125 Catherine St Unit 5, Telford, PA 18969
    • /26

      Est $378,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      866 Ridge Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    534 Melvins Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,928

    Last Listing Agent Tsering Choky Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    534 Melvins Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /50

      Est $714,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Farview Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Farview Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    73 Whethersfield Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,360

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    73 Whethersfield Cir, Telford, PA 18969
    • /81

      Est $808,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farview Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Farview Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1039 Pine Cir, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1039 Pine Cir, Telford, PA 18969
    • /36

      Est $456,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 King Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 King Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    82 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,281

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Rizzi Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    82 W Hamlin Ave, Telford, PA 18969
    • /38

      Est $718,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 King Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 King Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /10

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    145 Reliance Place Unit 145, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,412

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    145 Reliance Place Unit 145, Telford, PA 18969
    • /50

      Est $449,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Hunsberger Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      68 Hunsberger Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /24

    $364,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    147 W Broad St, Telford, PA 18969

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,436

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    147 W Broad St, Telford, PA 18969
    • /35

      Est $564,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Highview Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 Highview Dr, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /37

    $571,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Harder Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,142

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hilman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    18 Harder Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /26

      Est $362,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 S Dietz Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 S Dietz Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    604 Morwood Rd, Telford, PA 18969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,777

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Skiffington RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    604 Morwood Rd, Telford, PA 18969
    • /46

      Est $423,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Dietz Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      218 S Dietz Mill Rd, Telford, PA 18969

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /3

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    255 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

    • Studio
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fini Alegre United Real Estate

    255 N Main St, Telford, PA 18969

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home