$125,000
- Land
- 7.33 Acres
- $17,053 per Acre
552 New Providence Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
552 New Providence Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385$125,000
552 New Providence Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
552 New Providence Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385$43,995
0 Holder Cemetery Unit 1520296, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
Discover the ultimate mountain sanctuary with this extraordinary, wooded lot, bordering the Cherokee National Forest. Embrace the unparalleled beauty and boundless adventure opportunities right at your doorstep. It is a great location nestled within a private community. This picturesque property offers unparalleled tranquility with its natural landscape of mountain laurel and hardwood providing
Heidi Boring The Source Real Estate Group
$189,900
288 Oosterneck Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
288 Oosterneck Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385$944,000
1099 Smithfield Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
David Fankhauser
Skyway Realty Land & Homes
(423) 820-3988
$724,900
486 Steer Creek Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
Missy Hawkins Realty Executives Main Street
$1,500,000
400 Scott Mansion Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
David Fankhauser
Skyway Realty Land & Homes
(423) 401-6418
$64,900
0 Highlands Bluff Rd Unit 1307280, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
0 Highlands Bluff Rd Unit 1307280, Tellico Plains, TN 37385$64,900
0 Highlands Bluff Rd Unit 1307279, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
0 Highlands Bluff Rd Unit 1307279, Tellico Plains, TN 37385$557,000
200 Peachtree Ln, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
Donna Baran Starr Mountain Realty
$289,999
1200 Steer Creek Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385