6,539

Properties in ZIP Code 81435

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $1,209,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 111AB, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 111AB, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Simon Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /23

      Est $1,117,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 107AB, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 107AB, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aric Maloy Telluride Properties LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,115,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coyote Ct Unit 8, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Coyote Ct Unit 8, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Burchmore LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /39

      Est $8,196,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 San Joaquin Rd Unit 301, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      158 San Joaquin Rd Unit 301, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,450,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corie Chandler LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /16

      Est $5,722,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 San Joaquin Rd Unit 4, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      162 San Joaquin Rd Unit 4, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $1,377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,145,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Ossola LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /10

      Est $5,851,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 San Joaquin Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      162 San Joaquin Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /22

      Est $10,114,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Butch Cassidy Dr Unit 5, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      184 Butch Cassidy Dr Unit 5, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $2,068/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Fandel Compass Colorado - Telluride

    • /29

      Est $9,188,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Benchmark Dr Unit 202, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      232 Benchmark Dr Unit 202, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dockray LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    • /36

      Est $6,730,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Country Club Dr Unit NO, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      158 Country Club Dr Unit NO, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Brown Village Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $9,719,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Prospect Creek Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Prospect Creek Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,300,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Templin Telluride Properties

    • /44

      Est $5,480,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Country Club Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      267 Country Club Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,895,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cieciuch Telluride Properties

    • /29

      Est $6,009,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Country Club Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      246 Country Club Dr Unit 1, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Vatter Village Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,529,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 1401, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 1401, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,382/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Feb 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Fusting LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    • /24

      Est $1,647,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 1301, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 1301, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,504/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /22

      Est $4,085,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 901, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 901, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Black Telluride Properties

    • /26

      Est $4,282,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Vischer Dr Unit 134, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Vischer Dr Unit 134, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Banks Brown LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /40

      Est $2,751,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 412, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 412, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Telluride Properties

    • /38

      Est $2,562,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 411, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 411, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,014/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Britt Østlund Mountain Rose Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,313,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 406, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 406, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /38

      Est $2,248,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 403, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 403, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Raible LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /24

      Est $724,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 211A, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 San Joaquin Rd Unit 211A, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Johnson LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /52

      Est $9,210,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Granite Ridge Unit 109, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Granite Ridge Unit 109, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,409/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,750,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TD Smith Telluride Real Estate Corp

    • /36

      Est $6,203,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Valley View Dr Unit 15D, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Valley View Dr Unit 15D, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,612,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shimkonis Telluride Properties

    • /49

      Est $4,137,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Basque Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      213 Basque Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,263/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,522,500
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Courtney LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Oak St

    • /19

      Est $800,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Timberline Ct Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Timberline Ct Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Seeligson The Agency Telluride

    • /2

      Est $5,723,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Aldasoro Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Aldasoro Rd Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,094/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Seeligson The Agency Telluride

    • /14

      Est $1,113,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Society Dr Unit 314, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      564 Society Dr Unit 314, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Office TAR Non-MLS Archives or No Broker

    • /20

      Est $535,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Society Dr Unit B1, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 Society Dr Unit B1, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cieciuch Telluride Properties

    • /30

      Est $2,387,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kokomo Ct Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Kokomo Ct Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damon Demas Telluride Properties

    • /25

      Est $2,654,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,376,187
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wilson Telluride Properties LLC

    • /22

      Est $2,378,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      296 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fernald Donna Burd Fernald, Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $2,056,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      45 Hillside Ln Unit 3, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ellison Engel & Volkers Telluride

    • /25

      Est $1,085,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Nimbus Dr Unit 6B, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      131 Nimbus Dr Unit 6B, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hintermeister LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /24

      Est $1,228,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 3213, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 3213, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martin Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /14

      Est $679,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Elkhorn Ct, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Elkhorn Ct, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weist Telluride Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,490,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Mahoney Dr Unit 20, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      350 Mahoney Dr Unit 20, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Cusack Telluride Luxury Rentals and Real Estate Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spring Creek Dr Unit 640DR - Unit 8 38162, Mountain Village, CO 81435

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Bowers

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 3115-3117, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,098/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asa Van Gelder Telluride Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit Cabin 8, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shimkonis Telluride Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 W Columbia -- Tomboy Lodge Ave Unit 114/157, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $968/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Polly Leach Lychee Telluride Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home