820

Recently Sold Homes in 92592

Section Image
  • 43912 Country Ridge Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    43912 Country Ridge Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,647

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Tulio Coldwell Banker Realty

    43912 Country Ridge Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32661 Clearvail Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $738,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    32661 Clearvail Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,333

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Campos Arrive Real Estate

    32661 Clearvail Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 44455 Sandia Creek Dr, Temecula, CA 92590

    $313,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    44455 Sandia Creek Dr, Temecula, CA 92590

    • Land
    • 7.2 Acres
    • $43,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bouvier Together Realty

    44455 Sandia Creek Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
  • 31160 Corte Alhambra, Temecula, CA 92592

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    31160 Corte Alhambra, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,381

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Hall Abundance Real Estate

    31160 Corte Alhambra, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 44724 Calle Banuelos, Temecula, CA 92592

    $649,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    44724 Calle Banuelos, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,064

    Last Listing Agent Jim Rogers James S. Rogers, Broker

    44724 Calle Banuelos, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 43799 Via Cavalo, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    43799 Via Cavalo, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,703

    Last Listing Agent Joey Rahhal- The Cox Team Allison James Estates & Homes

    43799 Via Cavalo, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32306 Corte Las Cruces, Temecula, CA 92592

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    32306 Corte Las Cruces, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,703

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Mennell Allison James Estates & Homes

    32306 Corte Las Cruces, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 33792 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33792 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,796

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Nasori USAFC Realty

    33792 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 36350 Calle Poco, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,499,990

    Sold May 18, 2026

    36350 Calle Poco, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,596

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fioresi Abundance Real Estate

    36350 Calle Poco, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 47440 Carol Ann Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    47440 Carol Ann Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Harris Brady Harris Broker - Murrieta

    47440 Carol Ann Ln, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 38150 Overview Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    $642,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    38150 Overview Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,546

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ingram Allison James Estates & Homes- Kimberly Ingram

    38150 Overview Rd, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46422 Kohinoor Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $949,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    46422 Kohinoor Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,932

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mazzotta Redfin Corporation

    46422 Kohinoor Way, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31435 Calle Luna, Temecula, CA 92592

    $577,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    31435 Calle Luna, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,714

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Luspian Luspian Realty

    31435 Calle Luna, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 33429 Barrington Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33429 Barrington Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,557

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spock Complete Real Estate

    33429 Barrington Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32946 Romero Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $610,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    32946 Romero Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,950

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bland eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    32946 Romero Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 29370 Ynez Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,519,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    29370 Ynez Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,479

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Spillman-Malone Reliable Realty Inc.

    29370 Ynez Rd, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 45511 Ponderosa Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    45511 Ponderosa Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,818

    Last Listing Agent Shishana Hogg Mogul Real Estate

    45511 Ponderosa Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 33429 Corte Figueroa, Temecula, CA 92592

    $844,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    33429 Corte Figueroa, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,724

    Last Listing Agent Dan Marconi KW Temecula

    33429 Corte Figueroa, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 30602 Colina Verde St, Temecula, CA 92592

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    30602 Colina Verde St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,741

    Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    30602 Colina Verde St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 41559 Floyd Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,555,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    41559 Floyd Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,921

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Performance Estates & Homes

    41559 Floyd Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 42944 Calle Reva, Temecula, CA 92592

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    42944 Calle Reva, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,153

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hamilton Signature Realty & Loans

    42944 Calle Reva, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32984 Sotelo Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    32984 Sotelo Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,558

    Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    32984 Sotelo Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 30605 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,575,783

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    30605 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,529

    Last Listing Agent Jose Regueiro Bojarski Realty

    30605 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46505 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    $2,550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    46505 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,550,964

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lynch Signature Sales & Management

    46505 De Portola Rd, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 42691 San Julian Place, Temecula, CA 92592

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42691 San Julian Place, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,896

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Meeker eXp Realty of California Inc

    42691 San Julian Place, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32113 Sycamore Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    32113 Sycamore Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,280

    Last Listing Agent Erick Ciprian Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    32113 Sycamore Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • /57

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    42608 Remora St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,933

    Last Listing Agent Deven Ortiz Real Broker

    42608 Remora St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46380 Cask Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    $770,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    46380 Cask Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,382

    Last Listing Agent Li Xu Allison James Estates & Homes

    46380 Cask Ln, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 44584 La Paz Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    44584 La Paz Rd, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,893

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ibarra-Corda Coldwell Banker Village Prop

    44584 La Paz Rd, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 43652 Savona St, Temecula, CA 92592

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    43652 Savona St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,164

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brown BayBrook Realty

    43652 Savona St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31698 Corte Avalos, Temecula, CA 92592

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    31698 Corte Avalos, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,321

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Holden Trillion Real Estate

    31698 Corte Avalos, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 40125 Camino Del Vino, Temecula, CA 92592

    $3,700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    40125 Camino Del Vino, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 10 Beds
    • 12.5 Baths
    • 7,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,894,702

    Last Listing Agent Karin McCoy Allison James Estates & Homes

    40125 Camino Del Vino, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46545 Peach Tree St, Temecula, CA 92592

    $807,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    46545 Peach Tree St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,343

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wentz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    46545 Peach Tree St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46194 Linda Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    46194 Linda Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,021

    Last Listing Agent Yu Shan Cheng eHomes

    46194 Linda Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 42442 Fiji Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    42442 Fiji Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,165

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Walker CRG Properties

    42442 Fiji Way, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 33888 Madrigal Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    33888 Madrigal Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,750

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Beaulieu Allison James Estates & Homes

    33888 Madrigal Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 45552 Classic Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $664,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    45552 Classic Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,312

    Last Listing Agent Kendell Anderson Integrity Place Realty

    45552 Classic Way, Temecula, CA 92592
  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    46121 Sharon St, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,453

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Quy Real Broker

    46121 Sharon St, Temecula, CA 92592
  • /41

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    27851 Avenida Avila, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,988

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rogers Compass

    27851 Avenida Avila, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31670 Corte Encinas, Temecula, CA 92592

    $619,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31670 Corte Encinas, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,193

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    31670 Corte Encinas, Temecula, CA 92592

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home