56

Recently Sold Wolf Creek Homes

Section Image
  • 45501 Jaguar Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $777,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    45501 Jaguar Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,752

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Borders Elevate Real Estate Agency

    45501 Jaguar Way, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32264 Cedar Crest Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,195,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    32264 Cedar Crest Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,080

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boyd Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    32264 Cedar Crest Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46239 Timbermine Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    46239 Timbermine Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,570

    Last Listing Agent Shantae Short Mogul Real Estate

    46239 Timbermine Ln, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31332 Bluebeech Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31332 Bluebeech Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,742

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Butrus Palisade Realty, Inc

    31332 Bluebeech Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 45471 Olive Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $905,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    45471 Olive Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,119

    Last Listing Agent Paul Neeb BOLD Realty Group

    45471 Olive Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46382 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $999,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    46382 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,740

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bast KW Temecula

    46382 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46239 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $892,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    46239 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    46239 Lone Pine Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    31937 Red Pine Way Unit 80, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,708

    Last Listing Agent Voltaire Lepe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    31937 Red Pine Way Unit 80, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31561 Six Rivers Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $668,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31561 Six Rivers Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,670

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    31561 Six Rivers Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31760 Green Oak Way Unit 33, Temecula, CA 92592

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    31760 Green Oak Way Unit 33, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,442

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Garcia Kristine Garcia, Broker

    31760 Green Oak Way Unit 33, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46287 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,274,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    46287 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,528

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Meeker eXp Realty of California Inc

    46287 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 31938 Red Pine Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    31938 Red Pine Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,725

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Street LPT Realty

    31938 Red Pine Way, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 32201 Elk Grove Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,130,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    32201 Elk Grove Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,165

32201 Elk Grove Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 45579 Basswood Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    $979,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    45579 Basswood Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,992

    Last Listing Agent Necol Keenan Luminescent Real Estate

    45579 Basswood Ct, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 46394 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    $1,370,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    46394 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,124

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Luff Lumina Real Estate & Lending

    46394 Durango Dr, Temecula, CA 92592
  • 45511 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    $849,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    45511 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,645

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nicola LPT Realty, Inc

    45511 Seagull Way, Temecula, CA 92592

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home