15,722

Properties in ZIP Code 85282

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $592,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 E Palmcroft Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1930 E Palmcroft Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mouffe MovingAZ Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $493,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 E Cairo Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1911 E Cairo Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Martinez My Home Group

    • /26

      Est $599,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 E Loyola Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      436 E Loyola Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Galvan My Home Group Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $455,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E Manhatton Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2343 E Manhatton Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dian Bentinck Realty One Group

    • /19

      Est $450,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Santa Cruz Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      319 W Santa Cruz Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,100
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /15

      Est $573,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Broadway Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      316 E Broadway Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Metz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $309,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 W Southern Ave Unit 1166, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      633 W Southern Ave Unit 1166, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sijia Na West USA Realty

    • /57

      Est $778,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 S Granada Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • Studio
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2122 S Granada Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fuller Barrett Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $635,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E Ellis Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1406 E Ellis Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Calnin My Home Group

    • /19

      Est $614,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 S La Corta Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2014 S La Corta Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Salonic Gentry Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $277,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 144, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 144, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /29

      Est $273,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 254, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 254, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $204,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 208, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 208, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Thompson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $199,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 247, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 247, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Randleman Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /15

      Est $208,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 206, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 206, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Daly We Know Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $205,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 376, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 376, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wareing Ardent Realty & Management

    • /12

      Est $179,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 233, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 233, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Schrand Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $562,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1233 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Duarte Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /25

      Est $206,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 101, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 101, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Griffith Limitless Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $235,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 158, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 158, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    • /24

      Est $192,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 355, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 355, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,999
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $185,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 E Broadway Rd Unit 227, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1125 E Broadway Rd Unit 227, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Realty One Group

    • /29

      Est $209,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Southern Ave Unit 129, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 E Southern Ave Unit 129, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Camenker ZENDOOR

    • /27

      Est $573,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 E El Parque Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1736 E El Parque Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Smith De Clair Advantage Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $612,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Campus Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1104 E Campus Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $605,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 E Riviera Dr Unit 2, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      146 E Riviera Dr Unit 2, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hickson West USA Realty

    • /23

      Est $212,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 S Calle Los Cerros Dr Unit 153, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4901 S Calle Los Cerros Dr Unit 153, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /27

      Est $653,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 E Hermosa Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1628 E Hermosa Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,850
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Romero My Home Group

    • /32

      Est $532,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 E La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      207 E La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barry Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    • /27

      Est $321,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Riviera Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      405 W Riviera Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Jones Real Broker

    • /45

      Est $569,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 E Balboa Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1119 E Balboa Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Murwin Century 21 Northwest

    • /14

      Est $437,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 E Campus Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1307 E Campus Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Bulfer West USA Realty

    • /43

      Est $546,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 E Laguna Dr Unit 6, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1703 E Laguna Dr Unit 6, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Maldonado Networth Realty of Phoenix

    • /51

      Est $614,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 S Willow Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4506 S Willow Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vickman Bold Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $450,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 E Riviera Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2540 E Riviera Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Valadez The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    • /43

      Est $527,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 W Dunbar Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1134 W Dunbar Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jed Gray HomeSmart

    • /55

      Est $825,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Loma Vista Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      126 E Loma Vista Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Torrance West USA Realty

    • /36

      Est $581,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1922 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Hogan The Brokery

    • /28

      Est $627,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 S Holbrook Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2638 S Holbrook Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Martinet Grand Canyon Realty

    • /25

      Est $744,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2033 E Laguna Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Royse Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home