6,991

Homes in ZIP Code 85284

Section Image
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    37 E Greentree Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,151

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tejada RETSY

    37 E Greentree Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /63

      Est $2,485,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 E La Vieve Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2036 E La Vieve Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malarie Woolf HomeSmart

  • /43

    $694,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1971 E Sunburst Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,825

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gubrud Realty ONE Group

    1971 E Sunburst Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /31

      Est $476,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4534 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garland Century 21 Toma Partners

  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1915 E Citation Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,697

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Krenz West USA Realty

    1915 E Citation Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /45

      Est $921,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      9254 S Poplar St, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9254 S Poplar St, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooke West USA Realty

  • /22

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1061 W Courtney Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,711

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vincent My Home Group Real Estate

    1061 W Courtney Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /40

      Est $567,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 E Caroline Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      73 E Caroline Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

  • /57

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1318 E La Vieve Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,090

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1318 E La Vieve Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /25

      Est $517,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 W Jeanine Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1105 W Jeanine Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Cox Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /80

    $1,428,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8604 S Oak St, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,130

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    8604 S Oak St, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /44

      Est $1,022,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 S Butte Ave, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7701 S Butte Ave, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bandura Realty One Group

  • /44

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    948 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,289

    Last Listing Agent Brian Breu HomeSmart

    948 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /66

      Est $1,023,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 E Carver Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      959 E Carver Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wall Compass

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 W Ranch Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,195

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Eilenfeldt Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 W Ranch Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /28

      Est $820,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 S Taylor Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8250 S Taylor Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachell Pintor Retro Real Estate

  • /28

    $572,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1966 E Belmont Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,886

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Prewitt Real Broker

    1966 E Belmont Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /31

      Est $469,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 W Greentree Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      64 W Greentree Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Lucas-Goff Lucas Real Estate

  • /58

    $793,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    65 W Courtney Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,119

    Last Listing Agent Karen H Johnston Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    65 W Courtney Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /37

      Est $606,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 E Stacey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      845 E Stacey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Barmore Lucas Real Estate

  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    935 E Citation Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,101

    Last Listing Agent Aron Johnson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    935 E Citation Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /39

      Est $579,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      9061 S Grandview Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9061 S Grandview Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Trevizo HomeSmart

  • /19

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1841 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,895

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Carroll Avenew Realty Inc

    1841 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /30

      Est $604,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 W Bolero Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      187 W Bolero Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rebenstorf Realty One Group

  • /36

    $462,600

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7635 S Taylor Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,389

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Law RE/MAX Foothills

    7635 S Taylor Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /60

      Est $879,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      49 W Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent German Reyes German Reyes

  • /77

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8302 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,029

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Kirkpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    8302 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /87

      Est $1,330,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 E El Freda Cir, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90 E El Freda Cir, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /33

    $1,515,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1440 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,130

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perkins HomeSmart

    1440 E Secretariat Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /45

      Est $521,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W Kelly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1333 W Kelly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Ellen Nora Ellen Real Estate

  • /46

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8875 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,434

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bastian Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8875 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /42

      Est $1,030,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 E Jeanine Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1529 E Jeanine Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Surcouf Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /84

    $1,750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    602 E Carver Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,062

    Last Listing Agent Marty Nelson Axen Realty, LLC

    602 E Carver Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /40

      Est $492,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 W Myrna Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1093 W Myrna Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Roberson E & G Real Estate Services

  • /64

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9109 S Grandview Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,913

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    9109 S Grandview Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /39

      Est $718,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1954 E Buena Vista Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1954 E Buena Vista Dr, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Underwood Axen Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $757,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    361 W Verde Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,977

    Last Listing Agent Mondai Adair Keller Williams Integrity First

    361 W Verde Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /52

      Est $652,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Calle de Caballos, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      444 W Calle de Caballos, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group

  • /55

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1861 E Sunburst Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,388

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weil RE/MAX Excalibur

    1861 E Sunburst Ln, Tempe, AZ 85284
    • /23

      Est $641,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 W Vera Ln Unit 3, Tempe, AZ 85284

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1135 W Vera Ln Unit 3, Tempe, AZ 85284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Adam Tom Adam Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home