$490,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026
920 E Mcnair Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,466 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $334/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $499,169
Last Listing Agent Angela Harrolle Fed Realty Group
920 E Mcnair Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283