9,434

Homes in ZIP Code 48182

Section Image
    • 1256 Navaho Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $223,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Navaho Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1256 Navaho Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 7441 Tallgrass Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $328,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    7441 Tallgrass Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,405

    Last Listing Agent Debi Kennedy Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    7441 Tallgrass Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7559 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $286,232 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7559 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zientek RE/MAX

  • 1725 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $485,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1725 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,526

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lehmann Key Realty One LLC - Lambertville

    1725 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7528 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $261,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7528 Apache Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zattau Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 10190 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $307,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10190 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,230

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Vervoort The Danberry Company - Temperance

    10190 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7756 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $261,967 Not Listed For Sale

      7756 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7756 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bialecki 3Sixty5 Realty

  • 739 Mildred Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

    $240,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    739 Mildred Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,371

739 Mildred Ave, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7648 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $286,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7648 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Siddall Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

  • 1191 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $330,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1191 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,503

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Betz Serenity Realty LLC

    1191 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7559 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $259,727 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7559 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Steenrod Serenity Realty LLC

  • 1099 Eagle Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    $358,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1099 Eagle Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,145

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Milnar The Danberry Company - Temperance

    1099 Eagle Ln, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7605 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $275,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7605 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy L. Hurst Serenity Realty LLC

  • 6342 Brent Valley Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $331,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6342 Brent Valley Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,346

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Evola The Danberry Company - Temperance

    6342 Brent Valley Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7633 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $236,201 Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7633 Indian Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Henry Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 559 E Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $233,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    559 E Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,148

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gardiner The Danberry Company - Temperance

    559 E Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1117 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $240,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1117 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jennings Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

  • 7346 Silo Meadows Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $330,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7346 Silo Meadows Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,190

7346 Silo Meadows Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6603 Keithcrest Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $301,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6603 Keithcrest Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6603 Keithcrest Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Latta The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 9089 S Telegraph Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $85,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9089 S Telegraph Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,848

    Last Listing Agent Nini Riggs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    9089 S Telegraph Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1244 Ernest St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $323,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Ernest St, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1244 Ernest St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna - Monroe

  • 1944 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $245,600 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1944 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,267

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Perry RE/MAX Dynamic

    1944 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1317 Burrwood St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $310,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Burrwood St, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1317 Burrwood St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

  • 1142 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $247,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1142 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,924

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Felske The Danberry Company - Temperance

    1142 S Park Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1302 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $217,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1302 Smith Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

  • 2234 Stirrup Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $370,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2234 Stirrup Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,733

    Last Listing Agent John Newcombe Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    2234 Stirrup Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1187 Cascade Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $369,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1187 Cascade Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1187 Cascade Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kujawa Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

  • 2219 Camden Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    $358,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2219 Camden Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,299

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lehr Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    2219 Camden Ln, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7075 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $354,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7075 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Brown Welles Bowen Gio Realty Inc. - Lambertville

  • 1164 W Rauch Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $457,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1164 W Rauch Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,936

1164 W Rauch Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 7062 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $438,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7062 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

  • 6938 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $374,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6938 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,101

6938 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6940 Forest Run Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $346,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Forest Run Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6940 Forest Run Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• 1209 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $330,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1209 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,845

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Wagner Serenity Realty LLC

    1209 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6821 Clearview St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $355,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Clearview St, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6821 Clearview St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wiens Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

  • 1138 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $315,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1138 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,748

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    1138 Mapleway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6867 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $374,572 Not Listed For Sale

      6867 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6867 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conrad KW Professionals

  • 1530 Coventry Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1530 Coventry Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,498

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lenhart NextHome Elevate in Temperance

    1530 Coventry Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6844 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $364,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6844 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6844 Indigo Creek Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tani Solomon Howard Hanna - Monroe

  • 11043 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $280,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11043 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,648

    Last Listing Agent Jeanee Gilson Michigan Living Real Estate

    11043 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home