9,434

Homes in ZIP Code 48182

Section Image
    • 929 Hunting Creek Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $297,141 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Hunting Creek Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      929 Hunting Creek Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,400
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mayo The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 7087 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    $475,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7087 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Garner Real Estate One-Monroe

    7087 Sierra Ln, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 941 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $323,228 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      941 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wiens Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

  • 188 Wildflower Cir, Erie, MI 48133

    $15,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    188 Wildflower Cir, Erie, MI 48133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sprott Real Estate Solutions of MI LLC

    188 Wildflower Cir, Erie, MI 48133
    • /51

      Est $312,061 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      918 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

  • 6247 Cheltenham Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $260,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6247 Cheltenham Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,982

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady The Danberry Company - Temperance

    6247 Cheltenham Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 942 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $292,909 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      942 Hickory Creek Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 9106 Pheasant Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $216,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9106 Pheasant Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,714

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Evola The Danberry Company - Temperance

    9106 Pheasant Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6970 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $390,326 Not Listed For Sale

      6970 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6970 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Henderson Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 271 Bluestem Dr, Erie, MI 48133

    $15,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    271 Bluestem Dr, Erie, MI 48133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

271 Bluestem Dr, Erie, MI 48133
    • 6874 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $335,525 Not Listed For Sale

      6874 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6874 Pheasant View Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,400
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 1461 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $279,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1461 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,692

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mendez Real Estate One Monroe

    1461 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 9143 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $265,756 Not Listed For Sale

      9143 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9143 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Latscha Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • /24

    $430,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9270 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,378

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Farrell Realty Experts LLC

    9270 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 9068 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $245,755 Not Listed For Sale

      9068 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9068 Clover Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zaracki Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • Parcel A Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $44,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Parcel A Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Walter Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    Parcel A Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1148 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $342,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1148 Hackman Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nissen The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 6796 Hartland Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $356,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6796 Hartland Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,717

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    6796 Hartland Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6687 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $293,743 Not Listed For Sale

      6687 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6687 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kujawa Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

  • 7369 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    $333,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7369 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,279

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burroughs Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    7369 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6671 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $323,882 Not Listed For Sale

      6671 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6671 Greenbriar Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• 9750 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $48,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9750 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $27,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,207

    Last Listing Agent John Fesh The Danberry Company - Temperance

    9750 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1610 Royal Troon Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $291,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Royal Troon Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1610 Royal Troon Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 3640 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $635,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3640 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,690

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna - Monroe

    3640 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6631 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $282,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6631 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gagliano The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 696 Webber Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $425,100 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    696 Webber Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,878

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Corrin Howard Hanna - Monroe

    696 Webber Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 6617 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $277,339 Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6617 Gleneagles Cir, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Duvall Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

  • 3600 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $788,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3600 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,796

3600 W Erie Rd, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1588 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $265,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1588 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Vandergrift Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

  • 1670 Spruce Ct Unit 1, Temperance, MI 48182

    $270,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1670 Spruce Ct Unit 1, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rena Cousino Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    1670 Spruce Ct Unit 1, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 1581 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $262,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1581 Saint Andrews Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Siddall Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

  • 7563 Chapelview Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

    $279,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7563 Chapelview Ct, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,919

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One in Monroe

    7563 Chapelview Ct, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 10021 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $157,882 Not Listed For Sale

      10021 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10021 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Barton Key Realty One LLC - S. Dixie

  • 7547 Willow Pointe Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    $304,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7547 Willow Pointe Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,725

7547 Willow Pointe Dr, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 10041 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $257,426 Not Listed For Sale

      10041 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10041 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loss Loss Realty Group

  • 7321 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    $210,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7321 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,745

    Last Listing Agent John Kurfess RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    7321 Apple Grove Ln, Temperance, MI 48182
    • 10075 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $274,946 Not Listed For Sale

      10075 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10075 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

  • 2389 Fountain Cir, Lambertville, MI 48144

    $270,450 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2389 Fountain Cir, Lambertville, MI 48144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,011

    Last Listing Agent John Decker Welles Bowen Gio Realty Inc. - Lambertville

    2389 Fountain Cir, Lambertville, MI 48144
    • 10008 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $198,193 Not Listed For Sale

      10008 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10008 Stevenson Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ratz-Moore Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

  • 11044 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    $214,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11044 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,302

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wiens Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    11044 Secor Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home