10,433

Properties in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • 5325 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,227,027 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5325 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marian Kuo IRN Realty

    • 5318 Zadell Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,667,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Zadell Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5318 Zadell Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 5136 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,191,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5136 Myrtus Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    • 5022 Florinda Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $898,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Florinda Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5022 Florinda Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Garcia EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 11119 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,037,575 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11119 W Hondo Pkwy, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hosep Stepanian Broker Intrust Real Estate-Hosep Stepanian

    • 5044 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,006,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5044 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Trigon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10912 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $875,039 Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10912 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • 10938 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $926,749 Not Listed For Sale

      10938 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10938 Wildflower Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 9582 Bisby St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,233,855 Not Listed For Sale

      9582 Bisby St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9582 Bisby St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chiu A + Realty & Mortgage

    • 4447 Ellis Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Not Listed For Sale

      4447 Ellis Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4447 Ellis Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bao Han Urban Realty Group

    • 5003 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,073,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5003 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Pondoff Executive Plus Realty

    • 5008 Rio Hondo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,962,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Rio Hondo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5008 Rio Hondo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lim Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 5043 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,465,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5043 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Chan COMPASS

    • 5420 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $602,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5420 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Chu IRN REALTY

    • 10809 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $900,292 Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10809 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady Keller Williams Realty

    • 5532 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,102,582 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5532 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manny Aquino Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 10784 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,037,657 Not Listed For Sale

      10784 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10784 Daineswood Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• 5218 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,007,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5218 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    • 9468 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,123,387 Not Listed For Sale

      9468 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9468 Blackley St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guanyu Chen Wetrust Realty

    • 5329 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,252,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5329 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ling Beh STRIVE REAL ESTATE

    • 5345 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $886,750 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5345 Parmerton Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gonzalez eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    • 10702 Danbury St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,701,960 Not Listed For Sale

      10702 Danbury St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10702 Danbury St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Seow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5322 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,564,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5322 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Collins Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • 4836 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,387,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4836 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP WONG HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 4847 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,536,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4847 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 9805 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,237,186 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      9805 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    • 5346 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $937,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5346 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natali Abdoyan Berkshire Hathaway Golden Prop

    • 9231 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,312,745 Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9231 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 9451 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,204,492 Not Listed For Sale

      9451 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9451 Daines Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 5424 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,471,495 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5424 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kao Kodmann, Inc.

    • 5435 Cambury Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,249,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Cambury Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5435 Cambury Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Liu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 9722 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $953,878 Not Listed For Sale

      9722 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9722 Live Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 9729 Wedgewood St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,179,290 Not Listed For Sale

      9729 Wedgewood St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9729 Wedgewood St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Boehr Compass

    • 9563 Broadway Unit 3, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $876,327 Not Listed For Sale

      9563 Broadway Unit 3, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9563 Broadway Unit 3, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

    • 5622 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,084,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5622 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5622 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Martinez JohnHart Corp

    • 9211 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,949,094 Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9211 Broadway, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Scalio Century 21 Masters

    • 9961 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,244,209 Not Listed For Sale

      9961 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9961 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jian Chen Home Paradise Realty Group Inc

    • 5822 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,619,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5822 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT DEL ROSARIO FIRST CHOICE REALTY SOLUTIONS

    • 5759 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,412,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5759 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5759 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OTHMAN RAMADAN MUELLER REALTY

    • 5753 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,732,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5753 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Chang Paisley Home Services, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home