10,432

Properties in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • 5319 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,095,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      5319 Welland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Chiang Coldwell Banker George Realty

    • 5438 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $580,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5438 Mcculloch Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Ledea RE/MAX

    • 10769 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,041,696 Not Listed For Sale

      10769 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10769 Lynrose St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5629 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $991,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5629 Mcculloch Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,888
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Diaz-Campbell EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 10120 Randwick Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,189,852 Not Listed For Sale

      10120 Randwick Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10120 Randwick Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LILY TRANS PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 5073 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,396,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5073 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 5549 Harker Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,120,539 Not Listed For Sale

      5549 Harker Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5549 Harker Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Winn Rodeo Realty

    • 5719 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,749,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5719 Noel Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aldon Lai High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 5829 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $911,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5829 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Loi GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

    • 6013 Ivar Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $951,734 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Ivar Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6013 Ivar Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hsu Coldwell Banker New Century

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,800,462 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Kaliel Coldwell Banker Residential

    • 6162 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $2,139,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6162 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6162 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Pan Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 6166 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,036,328 Not Listed For Sale

      6166 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      6166 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gayman Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 9891 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,335,133 Not Listed For Sale

      9891 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9891 Wendon St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Chavez Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • 9646 Longden Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $957,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9646 Longden Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9646 Longden Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent celine chen IRN REALTY

    • /27

      Est $1,109,135 Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6127 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,800
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sarmiento Keller Williams Sierra Madre

    • 6015 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,354,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6015 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,282,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 6142 Rosemead Blvd Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $884,006 Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Rosemead Blvd Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6142 Rosemead Blvd Unit C, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIHONG YU Wetrust Realty

    • 6133 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,438,523 Not Listed For Sale

      6133 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6133 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yang UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    • 6113 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,638,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6113 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 6322 Golden West Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,019,477 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Golden West Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6322 Golden West Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giambalvo Redfin Corporation

    • /52

      Est $1,898,434 Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Val St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      9743 Val St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kahle Compass

    • 9721 Val St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,218,363 Not Listed For Sale

      9721 Val St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9721 Val St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEAN PEGORARI CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 9649 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,206,909 Not Listed For Sale

      9649 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9649 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,968,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Labellarti JohnHart Corp.

    • 9403 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,402,433 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9403 Olema St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 9063 Acaso Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,125,020 Not Listed For Sale

      9063 Acaso Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9063 Acaso Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THELMA SANTOS SAINTS REALTY INC

    • 9419 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,167,157 Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9419 Lemon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joko Togi KW Executive

    • 5322 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,376,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5322 Loma Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Lee TRANSPAC INVESTMENT CO.

    • 5739 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,213,051 Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5739 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert MacLean MacLean Realty Group

    • 8831 Elm Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $824,529 Not Listed For Sale

      8831 Elm Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8831 Elm Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • 6012 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,517,054 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6012 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIHONG YU Wetrust Realty

    • 9915 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,614,479 Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      9915 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,684
      • Jul 06, 2022

• 9892 Flaherty St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,347,766 Not Listed For Sale

      9892 Flaherty St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9892 Flaherty St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ming-wen Lee High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 6214 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,390,420 Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6214 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 6026 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $882,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6026 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 6024 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $830,231 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6024 Kauffman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 9712 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $969,384 Not Listed For Sale

      9712 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9712 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAN VILLAGOMEZ IRN REALTY

    • 6137 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,076,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6137 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Ma Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

    • 6122 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,208,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6122 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Guerrero RE/MAX

    • 6022 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $2,064,110 Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6022 Oak Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Li IDEAL REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home