Est $1,022,418 Not Listed For Sale
9725 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,545 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $620/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $958,000
- Jan 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX
Est $1,022,418 Not Listed For Sale
9725 Longden Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX
Est $917,083 Not Listed For Sale
5015 Tyler Ave Unit D, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Ruhmel Real Brokerage Technologies
Est $1,961,641 Not Listed For Sale
5029 Heleo Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ailien Nguyen Stacey Tran, Broker
Est $1,556,342 Not Listed For Sale
4913 Sereno Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alvin Cheung EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC
Est $1,408,245 Not Listed For Sale
9122 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,265,866 Not Listed For Sale
5465 Encinita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherry Li Universal Elite Inc.
Est $1,185,063 Not Listed For Sale
5508 Harker Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Izumi Tanaka Real Broker
Est $1,395,461 Not Listed For Sale
9014 Hermosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rita Chio Omega Investment Capital
Est $1,878,096 Not Listed For Sale
6128 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Ng Exp Realty of California Inc
Est $1,340,030 Not Listed For Sale
6152 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX
Est $1,049,071 Not Listed For Sale