4,502

Properties in ZIP Code 47807

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $92,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      920 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,180
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mace Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $119,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      710 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Gibson GIBSON REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /40

      Est $217,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 S Center St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      529 S Center St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Southard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Newlin-Miller REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $132,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      620 S 4th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ERIC MILLER Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Newlin-Miller REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $89,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 S 16th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      807 S 16th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNY JONES NEW BEGINNINGS REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /20

      Est $169,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 S 17th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      726 S 17th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hannah RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $140,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1019 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cy Marlow L.J. Michaels, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $92,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S 14th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      511 S 14th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHARLIE BRYAN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Newlin-Miller REALTORS®

    • /5

      Est $140,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S 8th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      900 S 8th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MADISON HAYES CENTURY 21 ELITE

    • /13

      Est $87,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 S 10th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      821 S 10th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hill Dropped Members

    • /3

      Est $88,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,800
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAVID BOEGLIN RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $81,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2341 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /20

      Est $116,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2209 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN KINGERY WABASH VALLEY REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /14

      Est $116,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2232 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin Elmore CENTURY 21 ELITE

    • /13

      Est $73,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2220 Sycamore St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /15

      Est $84,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2242 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 17, 2021

• /17

      Est $71,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Spruce St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2205 Spruce St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH JOHNSON KELLER WILLIAMS INDY METRO SOUTH

    • /6

      Est $90,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2120 Liberty Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thomas FIRST CHOICE REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $94,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Kent Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      227 Kent Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE POYE HOMES AT FULL MOON, LLC

    • /16

      Est $90,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Locust St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2405 Locust St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

• /9

      Est $81,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Tippecanoe St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2305 Tippecanoe St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JERRY HUXFORD AMAZING REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $139,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Locust St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2201 Locust St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodwin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $74,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Spruce St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2144 Spruce St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,740
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herb Gauer RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $121,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      226 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $92,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Artz HIVE Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $156,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1521 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hill Dropped Members

    • /32

      Est $138,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      103 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Diethrich CENTURY 21 ELITE

    • /25

      Est $149,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1622 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Cohen-Cook Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $199,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1600 Ohio St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Diethrich CENTURY 21 Elite

    • /24

      Est $156,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      305 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Hoereth HOERETH REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

    • /19

      Est $86,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S 14th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 S 14th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /11

      Est $83,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gilbert Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      122 Gilbert Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Coley COMPLETE LANDLORD SOLUTIONS

    • /18

      Est $106,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      59 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Strecker RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $85,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      41 S 19th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $106,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      54 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,650
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mullican RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $95,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      29 S 18th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYLE MCCLAIN RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $120,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N 17th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      111 N 17th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELSEY RICH THE REAL ESTATE CONNECTION

    • /14

      Est $85,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      71 S 15th St, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Engle RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $117,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gilbert Ave, Terre Haute, IN 47807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,336 Sq Ft