16,185

Teton County, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    1629 Jackrabbit Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Set in the growing Sweetwater community between Driggs and Grand Targhee, this new 2,500+ sq ft home offers an uninterrupted Eastern view across community open space with the Grand Teton rising beyond. The approach from the West leads to shaded Summer entertaining areas, including patios off the great room and primary suite plus a view deck above. Inside, the main level hosts 3 bedrooms PLUS a

    Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    1629 Jackrabbit Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /3

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9267 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $389,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,460

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clark Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    9267 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Ross Ave Unit E103, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 E Ross Ave Unit E103, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 423 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

  • /60

    $1,395,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    2969 Shark Fin Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Experience mountain living with modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled two-story log home, set on 2.5 acres with minimalCCRs--offering freedom, privacy, and space to make it your own.Completed in 2026, the major remodel blends rustic charm with contemporary upgrades throughout. The main home features warm wood finishes, an inviting gas fireplace, and efficient air conditioning for

    Mike McCashland eXp Realty, LLC

    2969 Shark Fin Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /8

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7340 Pine Mountain View Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,970

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7340 Pine Mountain View Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /29

      Est $340,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Moran View Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      1840 Moran View Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /68

    $2,399,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft

    623 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    Nestled in the prestigious Teton Reserve golf community just two miles north of Victor, this stunning custom-built residence offers a masterclass in mountain-modern luxury. The main level welcomes you with an expansive, light-filled great room that connects a bright living area, elegant dining space, and a well-appointed chef's kitchen featuring premium finishes and generous workspace. Designed

    Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    623 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /10

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5500 N 9000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 49.48 Acres
    • $16,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Robinson Silvercreek Realty Group

    5500 N 9000 W, Tetonia, ID 83452
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Ross Ave Unit D203, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 E Ross Ave Unit D203, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 408 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

  • /19

    $1,499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    8460 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452

    Perched in a premier Tetonia setting, this luxury modern mountain home at 8460 Fawn Ridge Ln offers stunning, unobstructed views of the Teton Mountain Range. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the home blends sleek modern design with a warm, inviting mountain feel. Expansive floor-to-ceiling windows flood the space with natural light and perfectly frame the Tetons. A spacious wraparound deck

    Garrett Slight Axis Idaho Realty

    8460 Fawn Ridge Ln, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /12

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9966 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $538,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    9966 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455
    • /13

      Est $355,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Headwall Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      1734 Headwall Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /16

    $459,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    7580 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit A-8, Victor, ID 83455

    This condo is a spacious, top floor, corner unit including 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large West-facing porch. In spring of 2021 this unit received a facelift with new flooring, paint, and other updates that augmented its existing granite countertops and natural lighting. Situated steps away from High Point Cider and walking distance to Victor amenities, this unit is ideal for someone looking

    Harry Talermo Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    7580 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit A-8, Victor, ID 83455
  • /43

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    485 E Little Ave Unit A, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,892

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    485 E Little Ave Unit A, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Ross Ave Unit E202, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 E Ross Ave Unit E202, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 399 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

  • /28

    $1,675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    1047 Horseshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Look no further this sought after property is finally here in Horseshoe Creek Ranch with great Teton and Bighole Mountain Views, and wildlife in abundance. Beautiful kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz counters, and powered blinds. 2 bedroom ensuites with another room with a closet and 2.5 baths home with an attached 3-car garage, RV hook up, and a 1,600sqft barn (that could become a guest

    Dawn Bollinger Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1047 Horseshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /46

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    148 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,242

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    148 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Ross Ave Unit A102, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 E Ross Ave Unit A102, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 358 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

  • /47

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    1102&1108 Pine View Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    This rare dual-parcel offering includes two neighboring properties totaling over 3 acres just minutes from Driggs, creating a highly flexible mountain retreat with exceptional privacy, scenery, and income potential. Both parcels are subject to only minimal CCRs, allowing each lot to support a main residence and a guest home. This creates a unique opportunity for a multi-home family compound,

    Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1102&1108 Pine View Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /12

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    517 Granite Basin Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $100,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,683

517 Granite Basin Loop, Tetonia, ID 83452
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Ross Ave Unit D103, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 E Ross Ave Unit D103, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 363 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

  • /27

    $535,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    1619 Grinnell Way, Driggs, ID 83422

    Enjoy the convenience of mountain living just minutes from downtown Driggs. This pristine, almost brand-new, fully furnished townhome delivers modern finishes & refined mountain style in a well designed floor plan. Highlights include a heated 2 car garage, air conditioning, and 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. Enjoy Teton Views from the main living area & the primary bedroom! The kitchen

    Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1619 Grinnell Way, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /55

    $5,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2695 W 12000 N, Tetonia, ID 83424

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,647/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,253,554

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brawner Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    2695 W 12000 N, Tetonia, ID 83424
    • /5

      Est $1,449,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Phase 2 Lot 61(tributary) Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      0 Tbd Phase 2 Lot 61(tributary) Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

  • /50

    $3,295,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,195 Sq Ft

    850 W 10000 N, Tetonia, ID 83452

    Set beneath wide-open skies with the Tetons rising in the distance, this custom-built home captures the true spirit of the West. Tucked among mature trees and bordered by the gentle flow of Badger Creek, the property offers a rare sense of peace, privacy, and connection to the land.Crafted with character and intention, the home features warm, natural finishes and inviting living spaces

    Mike McCashland eXp Realty, LLC

    850 W 10000 N, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /9

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    650 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    650 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /38

      Est $1,082,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Creek Resort Cir, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1940 Creek Resort Cir, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne LaBelle Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /56

    $949,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    60 Baywood Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    Location, Location, Location!Not only is the location ideal, this home is the complete package--whether you're looking for a full-time residence, a mountain retreat, or a prime location income property. Short-term rentals are fully allowed!Nestled in the desirable Sagewood subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers the best of the Teton lifestyle. From the floor-to-ceiling stone

    Grand Associates Team Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    60 Baywood Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /41

    $1,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1845 S 5000 W, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,992/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,102

    Last Listing Agent William Fay Teton Valley Realty

    1845 S 5000 W, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Carl Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      891 Carl Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

• /13

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $522,388 per Acre

    9944 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    Premier Hiddenwaters building site. Located at the base of Pine Creek Pass, in the foothills of the Big Hole Mountains, Hiddenwaters features stunning views, mountain streams, and an abundance of native wildlife and vegetation. The unique features of this natural landscape offer a sensational canvas for this stunning mountain community. The innovative, forward-thinking design of Hiddenwaters

    Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    9944 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /13

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2415 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $485,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,206

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    2415 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Shadowmoon Ln Unit 128, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2740 Shadowmoon Ln Unit 128, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Weber Teton Valley Realty

  • /19

    $695,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    1285 Sandhill Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    Lovely, single-owner, well-maintained and move-in ready home. Located just west of downtown Victor on a beautifully-landscaped and generous .37-acre home site, one can walk or bike into town in less than a mile. Inside you will find a smart floor plan providing a spacious, open living area with south-facing windows and a large kitchen complete with walk-in pantry. The primary suite features a

    Eric Spitzer Spitzer Realty, LLC

    1285 Sandhill Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /26

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    698 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    698 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /11

      Est $164,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Hwy 32, Felt, ID 83424

      TBD N Hwy 32, Felt, ID 83424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /14

    $1,225,000

    $225K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $844,828 per Acre

    1253 Wild Ginger Ct, Driggs, ID 83455

    Set within the prestigious North Fork Estates of Tributary, this exceptional 1.45-acre homesite captures the essence of elevated mountain living, offering panoramic east-facing vistas of the iconic Grand Teton. A short stroll from the Clubhouse, the property seamlessly blends exclusivity with accessibility. Tucked into the west side of the Tetons, Tributary is a private, residential community

    Meghan Lori Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1253 Wild Ginger Ct, Driggs, ID 83455
  • /37

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2740 Shadowmoon Ln Unit 314, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

2740 Shadowmoon Ln Unit 314, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /27

      Est $655,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 N Hwy 32, Felt, ID 83424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10530 N Hwy 32, Felt, ID 83424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bryan Prime Real Estate Group

  • /10

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $5,000,000 per Acre

    96 Blackfoot Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    Teton Springs is a private golf and fly-fishing community located in Victor, Idaho just twenty-five miles west of Jackson Hole. Teton Springs features a championship golf course, a par three executive course, a boutique lodge and spa, restaurant and bar, fitness center, walking paths, nordic skiing, on-site fishing, adjacent national forest access, one mile from town, and nearby world-famous

    Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    96 Blackfoot Ln, Victor, ID 83455

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home