14,339

Teton County, WY Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $6,385,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Shoshone Dr, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5135 Shoshone Dr, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Elser Compass Real Estate

  • /2

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 307, Jackson, WY 83025

    A 2bdrm ski/fall package at the Teton Club. This gives you the chance to spend 2 beautiful weeks at the Teton Club in Teton Village. The Teton Club has one of the best locations in all of the Village and owners get amenities at JHMR and the Teton Pines while in residence. Come and check this out.

    Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 307, Jackson, WY 83025
  • /18

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3385 Village Dr Unit 129, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bath
    • 441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,553/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Renner Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3385 Village Dr Unit 129, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /27

      Est $565,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 S Sorensen Way, Alta, ID 83414

      1120 S Sorensen Way, Alta, ID 83414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /66

    $19,500,000

    $3M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,053 Sq Ft

    3150 S Cody Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Welcome to 3150 Cody Creek Drive, a thoughtfully designed estate on 1.91 acres within the private and amenity-rich 3 Creek Ranch in Jackson Hole. This property blends timeless mountain architecture with modern luxury. With 5 bedrooms, the main home and guest casita offer ample indoor and outdoor living spaces, creating the perfect sanctuary for family and guests to gather. The third bedroom in

    Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

    3150 S Cody Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /23

    $1,945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4255 Polo Pony Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,098/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,100

    Last Listing Agent Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    4255 Polo Pony Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      14245 Wulff Way, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14245 Wulff Way, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lori Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $40,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 208/205, Jackson, WY 83025

    A FIXED 2bdrm summer week along with a floating summer, at the Teton Club. This gives you the chance to spend 2 beautiful weeks at the Teton Club in Teton Village. The Teton Club has one of the best locations in all of the Village and owners get amenities at JHMR and the Teton Pines while in residence. Come and check this out.

    Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 208/205, Jackson, WY 83025
  • /87

    $18,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6315 N Red Tail Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,315/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,342,157

    Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6315 N Red Tail Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Sorensen Way, Moose, WY 83012

      1120 Sorensen Way, Moose, WY 83012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

• /2

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 104/307, Jackson, WY 83025

    This fractional listing is great chance to take advantage of Christmas week and one fall week at the Teton Club. While in residence, membership includes many amenities including skiing, Tennis, and access to JHMR.

    Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 104/307, Jackson, WY 83025
  • /63

    $9,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13175 Riverbend Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,623/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,711,710

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Spaulding Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    13175 Riverbend Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 N Granite Loop Rd Unit 557, Teton Village, WY 83025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7680 N Granite Loop Rd Unit 557, Teton Village, WY 83025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

• /14

    $9,950,000

    955 Red Tail Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Never before on the market Spring Gulch West provides one of the few remaining opportunities to build your legacy ranch in Jackson Hole. Teton County R-1 Zoning allows for over 21,000 square feet of physical development, 8,000 square feet of which could be habitable space. This 71-acre parcel offers Teton views, amazing privacy, and borders perpetual conservation easements to the North and West,

    Desmond Jennings Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    955 Red Tail Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /18

    $5,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    195 W Wolf Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,314/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,548,094

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    195 W Wolf Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 3-G RIMROCK, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      430 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 3-G RIMROCK, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 406 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

  • /10

    $2,250,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $56,250 per Acre

    7650 S Squaw Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Perched about the Snake River, this rare 40-acre parcel offers privacy and direct access to the bordering Bridger-Teton National Forest. Located just south of Town, this elevated homesite captures sweeping valley, river, and mountain views creating an idealic setting. This property presents a truly exceptional opportunity.

    Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

    7650 S Squaw Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /7

    $3,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    580 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $10,294,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,092,006

    Last Listing Agent Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    580 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /39

      Est $4,329,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      400 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Selkowitz Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $6,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 29, Jackson, WY 83001

    ***Final phase nearly sold out- only 3 residences remaining.*** Newly completed residence 29 is a 3-bedroom, 3.5 bath 3,063/sf town home with exterior living space, including a private roof top deck with stunning mountain views. The ground floor has gracious 12' ceiling heights with dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, including a two-story great room designed to bring natural light into the

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 29, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /17

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3385 W Village Dr Unit 319-321, Teton Village, WY 83025

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,556/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3385 W Village Dr Unit 319-321, Teton Village, WY 83025
    • /26

      Est $4,446,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      910 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Scott Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /18

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $4,852,941 per Acre

    LOTS 5 & 6 2nd St, Kelly, WY 83011

    Rare opportunity to own a .34-acre double lot in the heart of Kelly, just steps from the Gros Ventre River and bordered on two sides by Grand Teton National Park parcels. Enjoy sweeping Teton Range views, abundant wildlife, and unmatched access to recreation. This parcel offers the ideal setting for a peaceful retreat and a basecamp for your outdoor adventures. Nearby landmarks include Slide

    Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    LOTS 5 & 6 2nd St, Kelly, WY 83011
  • /2

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7710 Granite Loop Rd Unit 6, Teton Village, WY 83025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,237/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,585

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coe Compass Real Estate

    7710 Granite Loop Rd Unit 6, Teton Village, WY 83025
    • /30

      Est $2,399,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Simpson Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      530 E Simpson Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

• /6

    $16,000,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $16,666,667 per Acre

    100 W Snow King Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    Rare Development Opportunity Adjacent to Snow King -- Located immediately adjacent to Snow King, this exceptional redevelopment offering includes six contiguous town lots totaling approximately 0.96 acres in a premier, downtown-adjacent location and the cornerstone of the Snow King Commercial district. The assemblage benefits from dual zoning, with three lots zoned NM-2 and three lots zoned CR-1,

    Jake Kilgrow Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    100 W Snow King Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 108/103, Jackson, WY 83025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

3340 W Cody Ln Unit 108/103, Jackson, WY 83025
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Teton Canyon Rd, Moose, WY 83012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1740 Teton Canyon Rd, Moose, WY 83012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 371 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Beres Keller Williams Teton Valley

  • /5

    $5,999,800

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.91 Acres
    • $1,015,195 per Acre

    6050 West St, Wilson, WY 83014

    This is a beautiful wooded lot with great building sites! It has incredible views! No HOA's or CCR's! Very rare property, build your dream home here!

    Darcy Young Dalton Gang Realty LLC

    6050 West St, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /40

    $5,625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    750 Ponderosa Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,352/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,518,856

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schneider Compass Real Estate

    750 Ponderosa Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /4

      Est $2,126,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Barberry Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2050 Barberry Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Yoder Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /10

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $580,913 per Acre

    6765 W Lupine Trail, Wilson, WY 83014

    Perched at the top of Indian Paintbrush, this elevated and secluded 2.41-acre homesite offers an extraordinary setting for a custom mountain retreat. Mature trees provide natural privacy while framing sweeping views from the Tetons, to the Snake River and across the valley floor. Just 10 minutes south of Wilson, the property offers unmatched convenience to Westbank amenities, with Jackson Hole

    Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6765 W Lupine Trail, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /11

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    305 E Trap Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $823,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,686,166

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    305 E Trap Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /25

      Est $8,776,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Trader Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2475 Trader Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /31

    $2,577,000

    $123K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    3017 Rangeview Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Bordering a quiet corner of Rangeview Park, this three-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home features one of the larger floor plans in the Rangeview neighborhood. With more than 2,600 sq.ft. of living space, the ground floor radiates from a well-appointed kitchen to a formal dining room and an adjacent great room with natural gas fireplace, an office, and west-facing windows overlooking the park.

    Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3017 Rangeview Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /16

    $2,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1224 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,343/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liam Mulligan Clayton Andrews Real Estate

    1224 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $854,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Virginian Ln Unit 67-2, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      67 Virginian Ln Unit 67-2, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desmond Jennings Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /10

    $8,000,000

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $112,676 per Acre

    2100 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Never before on the market, this 71-acre ranch is one of the most private, yet accessible settings in Jackson Hole. Set at the base of West Gros Ventre Butte this pristine western haven is available for the first time. R-1 zoning allows for over 21,000 square feet of physical development on the site, including 8,000 square feet of habitable space. The property has excellent surface water rights

2100 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /35

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    175 S Glenwood St Unit 305, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,087,000

    Last Listing Agent Maxx Rifkin Pacaso

    175 S Glenwood St Unit 305, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Granite Creek Rd, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6515 Granite Creek Rd, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Andrews Clayton Andrews Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home